Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | TuS Hornau (6.) | FC Dorndorf (14.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | RSV Weyer (13.) | SF/BG Marburg (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2023 | Vikt. Bronnzell (17.) | SC Willingen (14.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Bayern Alzenau (1.) | Hanauer SC 1960 (9.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | RW Walldorf (2.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2023 | TuS Dietkirchen (18.) | SC Waldgirmes (16.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | FSV Fernwald (8.) | Hanau 93 (17.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | 1.FC Erlensee (16.) | RW Walldorf (9.) | 2:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2024 | FSV Fernwald (8.) | Stadtallendorf (13.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2024 | Hanauer SC 1960 (7.) | KSV Baunatal (4.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 4, 2024 | SV Steinbach (16.) | SC Waldgirmes (11.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Vikt. Köln U19 (11.) | Paderborn U19 (9.) | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | Wuppertal U19 (13.) | Bielefeld U19 (7.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Leverkusen U19 (4.) | Paderborn U19 (8.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Sandhausen U19 (12.) | Ingolstadt U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | K'lautern U19 (10.) | Stuttgart U19 (14.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Mainz 05 U19 (4.) | Sandhausen U19 (13.) | 4:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 29, 2023 | Heidenheim U19 (14.) | Ingolstadt U19 (9.) | 3:4 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Feb 4, 2024 | Sandhausen U19 (11.) | Gr. Fürth U19 (9.) | 2:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | Karlsruhe U19 (8.) | FC Bayern U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Hoffenheim U19 (1.) | Sandhausen U19 (11.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Mainz 05 U19 (6.) | Karlsruhe U19 (5.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 2, 2023 | Hoffenheim U19 | B. Dortmund U19 | 6:0 | 8 | - | - | - |
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Dec 5, 2023 | Heidenheim U17 (13.) | FC Bayern U17 (3.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Mainz 05 U17 (9.) | TSV 1860 U17 (11.) | 5:3 | 1 | - | - | - |