#99 Julius Nota
Banska Bystrica
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2017 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2017 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Rimavská Sobota
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Julius Nota
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 9 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | 810' | ||
II. Liga | 9 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | 810' | ||
Nike Liga - Releg. G. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Slovnaft Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (12.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (7.) | Skalica (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Kosice (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Michalovce (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (7.) | Skalica (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/10/24 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | H | (7.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (8.) | Kosice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | A | (1.) | Kosice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | (1.) | Kosice (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Part. Osrblie | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Radostka | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/23 | A | FK Podkonice | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/3/23 | A | Odeva Lipany | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/24/23 | A | Pohronie | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (13.) | Slovan U21 (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (14.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (13.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (14.) | Puchov (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | FC Petrzalka (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | Dyn. Malzenice (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | Humenne (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (14.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (14.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | H | (15.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/24 | A | (15.) | Slovan U21 (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/24 | A | (15.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/24 | H | (15.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | A | (15.) | Puchov (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | H | (15.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (15.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | H | (15.) | Humenne (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (15.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (15.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (15.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/24 | H | (15.) | Komarno (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |