#11 Lassana N'Diaye
www.pfc-cska.com
Stats of Lassana N'Diaye
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 362' | ||
efbet Liga | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 277' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 26' | ||
Relegation/Promotion Playoff Efbet Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 15' | ||
Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 17' | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 27' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 7 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (14.) | IMT Belgrad (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (14.) | Radnik (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Red Star (3.) | 1:0 | 83' | 26' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (14.) | Napredak (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (12.) | Mladost (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (14.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (14.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (15.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/23 | H | (15.) | Partizan (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (15.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/21/23 | H | (15.) | Zelez. Pancevo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (15.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | H | (15.) | Pirin (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/24 | A | (15.) | Cherno More (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/24 | A | (15.) | Beroe (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (15.) | Hebar P. (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
27 | 4/4/24 | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/24 | H | (15.) | Krumovgrad (6.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | A | (15.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/19/24 | H | (15.) | Etar (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 5/30/24 | H | Marek Dupnitsa | 4:2 on pens | 15' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/26/24 | A | Pirin | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/13/24 | H | Hebar P. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/17/24 | A | Loko Sofia | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/21/24 | A | Etar | 1:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/25/24 | H | Beroe | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 7/26/23 | A | Orenburg | 0:6 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/9/23 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/30/23 | A | Sochi | 4:5 on pens | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Metalac | 0:3 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/6/23 | A | Red Star | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/15/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 5:4 on pens | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mali | |||||
15 | - | - | - | ||
Mali U20 | |||||
19 | Feb 3, 2019 | 5 | - | ||
Mali U17 | |||||
19 | May 18, 2017 | 11 | 8 |