Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) UD | 1:1 | SU Bad (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Union | 1:0 | SV Grü (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Herbert Haslehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) UM | 7:1 | SV Bad (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Armin Dukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
74' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) Union | 2:1 | SVF (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Oedt | 6:1 | SPG Pr (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
90+3' | 6:1 | |||
(12.) Union | 1:0 | U St. (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Schüttengruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) WelsII | 0:0 | SV Bad (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Peter Oberlaber |
(16.) ASK St | 0:4 | UO (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stephan Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Ostermiething | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Edelweiß | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Schallerbach | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Bad Leonfelden | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Union Perg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Mondsee | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
8 | Weißkirchen | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | SPG Pregarten | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | St. Martin/M. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Dietach | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Friedburg | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | SPG Wels II | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Micheldorf | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | SV Bad Ischl | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | St. Valentin | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...