Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 6 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sept S | 2:3 | Bansko (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(6.) Pirin | 0:1 | Pomori (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(14.) Mezdra | 1:3 | Oboris (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Vereya | 0:0 | Soz (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tihomir Aleksov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
(13.) Dobr. | 0:1 | Lok GO (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pavlin Tyutyundzhiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(4.) Pleven | 3:3 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) Dunav | 5:0 | Galab. (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Lud II | 2:1 | Litex (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Pomorie | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Vereya | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
4 | Oborishte | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Sozopol | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Lokomotiv GO | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Pirin Razlog | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | B. Galabovo | 6 | -8 | 9 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Litex II | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | Neftochimic | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Bansko | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Loko Mezdra | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 6 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...