Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Hlucin | 4:2 | U.Brod (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) FC Zli | 2:1 | SK Hra (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) TJ Tat | 2:2 | FKB (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
325 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(14.) Rosice | 0:0 | Trinec (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Petr Dorusak |
(7.) Start | 1:3 | 1.SC Z (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
410 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(18.) 1.FC S | 4:0 | 1.BFK (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
145 · Jan Dorotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) MFKK B | 4:4 | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
95 · Kamil Prokupek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
3:3 | 48' | |||
85' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Unicov | 0:1 | Frydek (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
213 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(12.) ZLN B | 0:1 | FCB B (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
170 · Tomas Svoboda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina B | 22 | 17 | 43 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 22 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | Zlinsko | 22 | 7 | 40 | |
4 | 1.SC Znojmo | 22 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | Unicov | 22 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | Trinec | 22 | 12 | 34 | |
7 | Hlucin | 22 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Start Brno | 22 | -3 | 33 | |
9 | Hodonin | 22 | -6 | 30 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 22 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | Blansko | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Zlin B | 22 | 2 | 26 | |
13 | Rosice | 22 | 1 | 26 | |
14 | Hranice | 22 | -13 | 26 | |
15 | Slovacko B | 22 | -6 | 19 | |
16 | Tatran Bohunice | 22 | -13 | 19 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
18 | Uhersky Brod | 22 | -30 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...