Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 488
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) HSC | 2:2 | ASV (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) SC V/W | 4:0 | OSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) VfL | 3:2 | SVA (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) SVCN | 3:4 | BSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 23' | |||
40' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 54' | |||
76' | 3:4 | |||
(12.) SCC | 3:2 | HUFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) HT 16 | 1:1 | RSC (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(14.) ATSV | 1:2 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) SCVM | 3:1 | Concor (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 12 | 33 | 30 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 12 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 12 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Hamm United | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | VfL Lohbrügge | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | SV Curslack-N. | 12 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | SC Condor | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | ASV Hamburg | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | Concordia II | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Ahrensburg | 12 | -16 | 11 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 12 | -27 | 8 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 12 | -31 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...