Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Concor | 2:0 | BSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90+7' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) FCVO | 5:3 | SVCN (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
46' | 2:3 | |||
55' | 3:3 | |||
76' | 4:3 | |||
81' | ||||
90+2' | 5:3 | |||
(6.) RSC | 3:1 | VfL (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) SC V/W | 1:2 | HUFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) SCC | 7:0 | HSC (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
88' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) SVA | 1:3 | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Kriebisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) ATSV | 3:3 | SCVM (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) ASV | 1:1 | OSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HT 16 Hamburg | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | V/W Billstedt | 7 | 20 | 15 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Hamm United | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | ASV Hamburg | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Concordia II | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | SC Condor | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Bramfelder SV | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
10 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | SV Curslack-N. | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Ahrensburg | 7 | -13 | 7 | |
14 | VfL Lohbrügge | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 7 | -20 | 5 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 7 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...