Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) MTV So | 0:2 | SVLH (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) A/O | 8:2 | TSV Ba (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 21' | |||
3:2 | 32' | |||
43' | 4:2 | |||
45' | 5:2 | |||
53' | 6:2 | |||
54' | 7:2 | |||
58' | 8:2 | |||
(13.) D/A 2 | 4:2 | Neetze (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mika Jungclaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 86' | |||
(18.) SVT | 0:7 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
0:6 | 70' | |||
0:7 | 78' | |||
(15.) TBU | 3:1 | TSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Schlenker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) H/U | 3:1 | VfL GS (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+4' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) MTV TB | 5:2 | FCW (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) TuS | 2:0 | LSK (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TSV | 4:2 | FC Cux (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 9 | 25 | 23 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 9 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | LSK Hansa | 9 | 21 | 19 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 9 | 17 | 19 | |
5 | Güldenst. Stade | 9 | -1 | 16 | |
6 | Hagen/Uthlede | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | TuS Harsefeld | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 9 | 8 | 14 | |
9 | TSV Etelsen | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | MTV TB Lbg. | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | TSV Bardowick | 9 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Drocht./A. II | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | MTV Soltau | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | TSV Elstorf | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | FC Cuxhaven | 9 | -7 | 4 | |
17 | FC Worpswede | 9 | -30 | 3 | |
18 | Teutonia Uelzen | 9 | -25 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...