NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) TSG | 1:0 | MSV 90 (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) TeBe | 1:3 | GFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
546 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) BSC | 0:3 | L47 (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TFC | 1:0 | BWBer (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Sandra Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) CFC 06 | 2:1 | STA (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Max Mangold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCS | 2:1 | Lok St (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
161 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Hansa | 2:0 | Wismar (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) H03 | 6:1 | SVA (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | FC Strausberg | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | H. Zehlendorf | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | H. Rostock II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | TeBe Berlin | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Torgelower FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | CFC Hertha 06 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Anker Wismar | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | SC Staaken | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Altlüdersdorf | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
13 | BW Berlin | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Malchower SV | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Lok Stendal | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Brandenburg. SC | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...