MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) POH | 2:0 | Myjava (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
395 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Zilina | 1:0 | STK 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(4.) Presov | 1:0 | Puchov (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
634 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FK Hum | 5:0 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
54' | ||||
54' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) FK SNV | 0:2 | FC Pet (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(1.) KFC | 2:0 | MSK Po (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Slavoj | 2:0 | Lipt. (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Slovan (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
510 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 11 | 19 | 31 | |
2 | Puchov | 11 | 20 | 25 | |
3 | Tatran Presov | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Spartak Myjava | 11 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | FC Petrzalka | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | MSK Zilina B | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Povazska Byst. | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
8 | Slavoj Trebisov | 11 | -6 | 16 | |
9 | Slovan U21 | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Humenne | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Lipt. Mikulas | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Pohronie | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 11 | -17 | 9 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 11 | -10 | 6 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 11 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...