Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SSVM | 0:0 | SG Mot (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Philipp Schubert |
(13.) Kicker | 2:1 | SG Han (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) FV Dre | 2:2 | Reiche (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Hannes Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(10.) RBC 08 | 0:0 | Radefe (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Lars Albert |
(15.) VfL | 1:0 | VfB Em (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SG99 | 3:1 | Borea (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 14' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Rapid | 0:2 | FCL (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oskar Lämpel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(9.) VfB Fo | 2:1 | FCO (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 10 | 19 | 22 | |
2 | FV Dresden 06 | 10 | 18 | 20 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Markranstädt | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Reichenbach | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Fort. Chemnitz | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Borea Dresden | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Radebeuler BC | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | K. Markkleeberg | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | FCO Neugersdorf | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 10 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 10 | -31 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...