Premier Liga - Meisterrunde
Ukraine
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Oleksa | 4:2 | Kolos (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Paskhal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Zorya | 1:0 | Shakht (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Abdula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Desna (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Boyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) Kolos | 0:2 | Desna (4.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) Oleksa | 1:0 | Zorya (3.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yevgen Aranovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Shakht | 3:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Shakht | 3:2 | Desna (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergiy Boyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) Zorya | 1:0 | Kolos (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Abdula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(4.) Dynamo | 5:1 | Oleksa (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
55' | ||||
65' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Zorya | 1:3 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mykola Balakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
83' | ||||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
(6.) Kolos | 0:1 | Shakht (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Kopiyevskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(5.) Oleksa | 1:5 | Desna (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Yevgen Aranovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
60' | ||||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 90+5' | |||
(1.) Shakht | 3:2 | Oleksa (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Paskhal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Desna | 1:2 | Zorya (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+8' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Kolos (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Boyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
62' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Kolos | 2:1 | Oleksa (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
(1.) Shakht | 0:0 | Zorya (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov |
(4.) Desna | 3:2 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:3 | Shakht (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Desna | 5:1 | Kolos (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Paskhal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Zorya | 2:2 | Oleksa (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 5, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(6.) Kolos | 0:2 | Zorya (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(5.) Oleksa | 2:2 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Shakht | 4:2 | Desna (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Abdula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) Shakht | 2:0 | Kolos (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Zorya (2.) | ||
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Desna | 1:3 | Oleksa (5.) | ||
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
(5.) Oleksa | 2:2 | Shakht (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(6.) Kolos | 2:0 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) Zorya | 1:1 | Desna (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Table Premier Liga - Meisterrunde 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar D. | 7 | 50 | 75 | |
2 | Desna | 7 | 30 | 55 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 30 | 55 | |
4 | Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 21 | 54 | |
5 | FK Oleksandriya | 7 | 0 | 44 | |
6 | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | -24 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...