#20 Kristian Bari
MSK Zilina
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 6, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Fiľakovo
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Slovakia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Kristian Bari
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 35 | 1 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 2.177' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 343' | ||
Nike Liga | 19 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.500' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 166' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 98' | ||
II. Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 70' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | H | FCI Levadia | 2:1 | LM | 73' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | A | FCI Levadia | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | KAA Gent | 5:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | KAA Gent | 2:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 5:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Kosice (12.) | 0:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 0:2 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 1:4 | LM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | H | (4.) | Skalica (9.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 5:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 39' | 57' | |||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Kosice (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/9/24 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | Skalica (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Liptov. Tepla | 1:2 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/3/23 | A | Oravske Ves. | 0:3 | RM | 45' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | A | Medzibrod | 0:8 | LM | 2 | 28' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (3.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Humenne (14.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (7.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | Komarno (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (6.) | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (6.) | Pohronie (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | Slovan U21 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (8.) | Povazska Byst. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | Puchov (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (8.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | A | (5.) | Humenne (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/24 | H | (7.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | A | (7.) | Komarno (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | H | (6.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | Slovan U21 (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | H | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (9.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | A | (7.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (7.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (7.) | Puchov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/24 | A | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia U19 | |||||
8 | - | - | - | ||
Slovakia U18 | |||||
- | May 21, 2019 | 2 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
- | Mar 12, 2018 | 1 | - |