Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSV St | 0:0 | BSV (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
555 · Martin Götz |
(4.) TSV Bu | 2:2 | SC04 (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Marlon Weid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
(5.) FC Ein | 4:1 | SV Unt (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Felix Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SVB | 5:0 | SV Mit (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christopher Zier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) TSVW | 0:0 | FSV Er (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Johannes Heider |
(14.) Quelle | 2:4 | Jahn (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Schoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) 1.FCH | 3:2 | VfR K. (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Nikita Kolodeznyj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) ASVW | 2:1 | Röslau (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mirko Morgener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 2:5 | SC Gro (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Markus Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+6' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Stadeln | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | SC 04 Schwabach | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | FCE Münchberg | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | SV Buckenhofen | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Jahn Forchheim | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | TSV Buch | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | SV Mitterteich | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | TSV Weißenburg | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | SC Groß'lohe | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | Weisendorf | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Baiersdorfer SV | 10 | 6 | 13 | |
12 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | 1.FC H'aurach | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | SV Unterreich. | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Quelle Fürth | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Bayreuth II | 10 | -16 | 8 | |
17 | VfR Katschenr. | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
18 | Vorw. Röslau | 10 | -17 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...