Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) VfL 07 | 2:1 | Bunten (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Filip Gagelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FCH | 4:2 | TuS (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Tarek Finke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Weyhe | 1:7 | Wulsd. (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
1:4 | 45' | |||
1:5 | 48' | |||
1:6 | 51' | |||
1:7 | 69' | |||
(4.) SVW 3 | 5:1 | Eiche (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannik Piep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
90+8' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) Burg | 1:6 | HFV (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 1:6 | |||
(13.) SVGO | 1:3 | Grohn (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Cevahir Can | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(15.) Hasted | 2:2 | OT (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(5.) Borgf. | 0:1 | TuSpo (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammed Chabo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
84' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuSpo Surheide | 6 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | VfL 07 Bremen | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | W. Bremen III | 6 | 18 | 12 | |
4 | Habenhauser FV | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | TV Eiche Horn | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | TSV Wulsdorf | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
7 | FC Huchting | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | SC Borgfeld | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | SV Grohn | 6 | -12 | 9 | |
10 | OT Bremen | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | 1.FC Burg | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
12 | Schwachhausen | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | SVGO Bremen | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | ATS Buntentor | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | BSC Hastedt | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | SC Weyhe | 6 | -26 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...