Ligat ha'Al
Israel
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Record-holding champions:
Maccabi Tel Aviv 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
17. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 101 Players 26.6%
- ø-Market value: €370k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Ligat ha'Al schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:3 | Hapoel Raanana (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:1 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bnei Yehuda | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | H. Beer Sheva (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/197:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ashdod | 2:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Netanya | 3:0 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/196:50 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:3 | H. Kfar Saba (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
(8.) Hapoel Hadera | 4:0 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 2:2 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/197:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) B. Jerusalem | 0:2 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:2 | H. Kfar Saba (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:2 | B. Jerusalem (10.) | ||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | Maccabi Haifa (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:2 | Hapoel Hadera (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/23/197:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:1 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:0 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:2 | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Bnei Yehuda (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 0:4 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Hapoel Hadera (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:3 | Maccabi Haifa (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:3 | H. Beer Sheva (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Raanana | 2:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/7/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/194:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 | H. Kfar Saba (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:4 | B. Jerusalem (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | Bnei Yehuda (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 3:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:1 | Hapoel Raanana (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:4 | FC Ashdod (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 2:2 | Hapoel Hadera (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:2 | B. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/197:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:1 | Kiryat Shmona (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda (8.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Jerusalem | 1:0 | H. Kfar Saba (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ashdod | 2:2 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | Maccabi Netanya (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/197:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 2:1 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Hapoel Haifa (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:0 | Hapoel Hadera (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Yehuda | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (8.) | ||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | B. Jerusalem (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Ness Ziona (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:3 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ashdod | 0:0 | H. Kfar Saba (10.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:2 | Bnei Yehuda (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | B. Jerusalem (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Yehuda | 1:1 | Hapoel Raanana (12.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Hapoel Hadera (7.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:3 | FC Ashdod (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | H. Kfar Saba (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Haifa | 3:0 | Bnei Yehuda (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/196:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ashdod | 2:2 | B. Jerusalem (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/197:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:1 | Bnei Yehuda (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:2 | H. Kfar Saba (9.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 0:2 | Hapoel Hadera (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 4:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/16/197:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:1 | B. Jerusalem (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/24/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:3 | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:0 | Hapoel Haifa (5.) | ||||
(8.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/25/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 1:0 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | FC Ashdod (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Hapoel Raanana (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:0 | H. Kfar Saba (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (7.) | ||||
7:50 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | FC Ashdod (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:3 | Bnei Yehuda (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/30/198:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:4 | B. Jerusalem (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/4/205:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:2 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:0 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
7:50 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 2:2 | Kiryat Shmona (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/5/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 3:0 | Hapoel Raanana (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/6/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Yehuda | 1:2 | Ness Ziona (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 3:4 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/11/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:0 | FC Ashdod (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:1 | Hapoel Hadera (5.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/206:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bnei Yehuda | 1:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/13/208:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | B. Jerusalem (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/18/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/207:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:1 | Hapoel Raanana (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/20/206:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:1 | Bnei Yehuda (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 3:1 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:0 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:2 | Hapoel Raanana (13.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/27/207:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bnei Yehuda | 1:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/29/206:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/207:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 1:3 | Bnei Yehuda (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/3/207:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Hapoel Raanana (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/4/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ness Ziona | 0:2 | FC Ashdod (10.) | ||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 5:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/5/206:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | Hapoel Hadera (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) H. Kfar Saba | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/8/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:2 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Hadera | 2:0 | H. Kfar Saba (11.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/206:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | Bnei Yehuda (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | Ness Ziona (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/207:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/15/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:3 | FC Ashdod (10.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/206:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 3:0 | Hapoel Raanana (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/207:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kiryat Shmona | 3:0 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ashdod | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 | Ness Ziona (13.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:4 | B. Jerusalem (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Raanana | 0:1 | Bnei Yehuda (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:1 | H. Kfar Saba (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/207:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/29/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) H. Kfar Saba | 3:0 | Hapoel Raanana (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
6:50 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Hapoel Hadera (8.) | ||||
(7.) Bnei Yehuda | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/206:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ness Ziona | 1:0 | Kiryat Shmona (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Jerusalem | 2:1 | FC Ashdod (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) |