#15 Mohamed Doumbia
Slovan Liberec
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 17, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 17, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcslovanliberec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 25, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Abidjan
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: BTFM
- Former International: Ivory Coast
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Mohamed Doumbia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1.323' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 120' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.094' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 30' | ||
CFL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 79' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (9.) | Zlin (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 38' | 83' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (11.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:2 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (8.) | Zlin (15.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (11.) | 3:3 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (6.) | 4:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/5/24 | A | (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 88' | 30' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/24 | H | (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/26/23 | A | Kladno | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | A | Zlin | 2:1 AET | CM | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | Prepere | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | Zapy | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | Pardubice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | Jablonec B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | Sparta Kolin | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | Teplice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | Slovan Velvary | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | H | Prepere | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | A | Zapy | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | A | Pardubice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | Zivanice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | Jablonec B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | Sparta Kolin | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/31/24 | A | Ceska Lipa | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/5/24 | H | Teplice B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |