MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Zilina | 3:1 | FK Dub (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
105 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) FK Hum | 1:2 | Myjava (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
575 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) KFC | 2:2 | MSK Po (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
398 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
(9.) POH | 0:1 | Presov (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
327 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(4.) STK 19 | 2:4 | Slovan (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
477 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(2.) Kosice | 2:1 | FK Rac (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.133 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(14.) FC Pet | 1:0 | Puchov (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
382 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(16.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Slavoj (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Presov | 15 | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Kosice | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Komarno | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | Spartak Myjava | 15 | 2 | 24 | |
5 | STK Samorin | 15 | -2 | 23 | |
6 | Slovan U21 | 15 | -4 | 23 | |
7 | Slavoj Trebisov | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Puchov | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Povazska Byst. | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Pohronie | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | FC Petrzalka | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Dubnica | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
14 | Humenne | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | Raca Bratislava | 15 | -11 | 14 | |
16 | Dolny Kubin | 15 | -14 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...