Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mordovia Arena 44.442 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2.42 | 18:2 | 7.426 |
Away record | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2.25 | 20:6 | 725 |
Overall balance | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2.33 | 38:8 | 4.076 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Syzran-2003 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.115 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 881 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Anzhi-Yunior (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.970 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 0:2 | |
9 | Wed Sep 13, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Nosta (4.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.480 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 897 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.171 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.113 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.128 | 3:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:4 | |
18 | Tue Apr 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.110 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 13.500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 3:2 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 22.834 | 0:1 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 41.057 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 973 | 2:0 |