Nemzeti Bajnokság II.
Hungary
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 480
- Foreigners: 57 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €107k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Nemzeti Bajnokság II. schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/30/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Budaörs | 1:1 | Gyirmót FC (10.) | ||||
(20.) Budafoki MTE | 0:2 | Nyíregyháza (1.) | ||||
(9.) Szolnok | 2:2 | Dorog (8.) | ||||
(13.) Vác | 0:0 | Soroksár (12.) | ||||
(17.) Cegléd | 1:2 | Szeged (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kisvárda | 3:3 | Mosonmagyaróvár (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Békéscsaba | 0:1 | Kazincbarcika (5.) | ||||
(16.) Csákvár | 1:2 | MTK Budapest (2.) | ||||
(4.) BFC Siófok | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (19.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:0 | ETO FC Győr (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 5:0 | Zalaegerszeg (19.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/173:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) MTK Budapest | 2:1 | Cegléd (20.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:0 | BFC Siófok (10.) | ||||
(11.) Szeged | 1:4 | Békéscsaba (8.) | ||||
(3.) Kazincbarcika | 2:1 | Vác (12.) | ||||
(14.) Soroksár | 0:1 | Szolnok (7.) | ||||
(17.) Dorog | 0:2 | Budafoki MTE (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) ETO FC Győr | 1:3 | Kisvárda (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Soproni VSE | 0:0 | Csákvár (13.) | ||||
(1.) Nyíregyháza | 4:2 | Budaörs (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/13/175:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) BFC Siófok | 0:2 | ETO FC Győr (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Budaörs | 2:2 | Dorog (18.) | ||||
(9.) Budafoki MTE | 1:1 | Soroksár (16.) | ||||
(6.) Szolnok | 0:0 | Kazincbarcika (4.) | ||||
(11.) Vác | 1:0 | Szeged (14.) | ||||
(12.) Cegléd | 2:0 | Soproni VSE (19.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:0 | Zalaegerszeg (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Békéscsaba | 0:0 | MTK Budapest (3.) | ||||
(15.) Csákvár | 1:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (5.) | ||||
(7.) Gyirmót FC | 0:3 | Nyíregyháza (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/175:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kisvárda | 3:0 | Gyirmót FC (13.) | ||||
(10.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Cegléd (6.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 0:0 | Békéscsaba (8.) | ||||
(7.) Szeged | 2:0 | Szolnok (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kazincbarcika | 2:1 | Budafoki MTE (14.) | ||||
(11.) Soroksár | 2:1 | Budaörs (19.) | ||||
(9.) Dorog | 3:0 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zalaegerszeg | 5:2 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
(5.) ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | Csákvár (18.) | ||||
(2.) MTK Budapest | 3:0 | Vác (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/175:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Budaörs | 6:2 | Kazincbarcika (4.) | ||||
(14.) Budafoki MTE | 0:0 | Szeged (9.) | ||||
(16.) Szolnok | 1:2 | MTK Budapest (2.) | ||||
(17.) Vác | 1:1 | Soproni VSE (18.) | ||||
(5.) Cegléd | 2:1 | ETO FC Győr (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyíregyháza | 1:1 | Soroksár (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Békéscsaba | 2:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (15.) | ||||
(20.) Csákvár | 1:2 | Zalaegerszeg (10.) | ||||
(19.) BFC Siófok | 1:2 | Kisvárda (1.) | ||||
(7.) Gyirmót FC | 3:2 | Dorog (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ETO FC Győr | 0:1 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kisvárda | 3:0 | Csákvár (20.) | ||||
(13.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:0 | Vác (14.) | ||||
(19.) Soproni VSE | 0:4 | Szolnok (11.) | ||||
(7.) Szeged | 3:1 | Budaörs (15.) | ||||
(5.) Kazincbarcika | 2:2 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
(9.) Soroksár | 2:1 | Dorog (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:0 | Cegléd (10.) | ||||
(18.) BFC Siófok | 1:2 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) MTK Budapest | 4:1 | Budafoki MTE (17.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gyirmót FC | 1:1 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Szolnok | 1:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Budaörs | 0:2 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(13.) Budafoki MTE | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(12.) Vác | 2:0 | ETO FC Győr (14.) | ||||
(11.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(16.) Dorog | 0:1 | Kazincbarcika (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Békéscsaba | 0:3 | Zalaegerszeg (4.) | ||||
(19.) Csákvár | 2:2 | BFC Siófok (18.) | ||||
(5.) Nyíregyháza | 0:0 | Szeged (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/174:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 3:2 | Békéscsaba (9.) | ||||
(15.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:0 | Budafoki MTE (13.) | ||||
(6.) Szeged | 2:1 | Dorog (17.) | ||||
(3.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Soroksár (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 2:0 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Csákvár | 1:5 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:0 | Vác (12.) | ||||
(18.) BFC Siófok | 0:0 | Cegléd (10.) | ||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr | 0:0 | Szolnok (7.) | ||||
(19.) Soproni VSE | 3:3 | Budaörs (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budaörs | 1:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (17.) | ||||
(15.) Budafoki MTE | 1:2 | ETO FC Győr (12.) | ||||
(13.) Vác | 2:3 | Kisvárda (1.) | ||||
(9.) Cegléd | 1:0 | Csákvár (20.) | ||||
(11.) Soroksár | 3:0 | Szeged (10.) | ||||
(16.) Dorog | 2:1 | MTK Budapest (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Szolnok | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (8.) | ||||
(7.) Békéscsaba | 3:1 | BFC Siófok (18.) | ||||
(5.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Soproni VSE (19.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 0:1 | Kazincbarcika (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cegléd | 0:4 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 2:3 | Szolnok (4.) | ||||
(17.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 2:2 | Nyíregyháza (7.) | ||||
(9.) Szeged | 0:1 | Kazincbarcika (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) BFC Siófok | 0:2 | Vác (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Csákvár | 0:6 | Békéscsaba (5.) | ||||
(8.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:2 | Budafoki MTE (16.) | ||||
(15.) ETO FC Győr | 1:2 | Budaörs (13.) | ||||
(19.) Soproni VSE | 1:2 | Dorog (14.) | ||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 5:2 | Soroksár (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Szolnok | 1:0 | BFC Siófok (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Budaörs | 1:2 | Zalaegerszeg (7.) | ||||
(16.) Budafoki MTE | 0:3 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(8.) Vác | 5:1 | Csákvár (20.) | ||||
(3.) Kazincbarcika | 0:1 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(10.) Soroksár | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (19.) | ||||
(14.) Dorog | 0:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Békéscsaba | 6:2 | Cegléd (13.) | ||||
(9.) Nyíregyháza | 0:1 | ETO FC Győr (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 1:0 | Szeged (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cegléd | 1:0 | Vác (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:0 | Budaörs (15.) | ||||
(17.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Békéscsaba | 1:1 | Gyirmót FC (5.) | ||||
(20.) Csákvár | 2:0 | Szolnok (6.) | ||||
(19.) BFC Siófok | 1:1 | Budafoki MTE (16.) | ||||
(9.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:2 | Nyíregyháza (7.) | ||||
(12.) ETO FC Győr | 2:2 | Dorog (14.) | ||||
(18.) Soproni VSE | 2:0 | Kazincbarcika (3.) | ||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 3:0 | Szeged (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budaörs | 2:1 | BFC Siófok (20.) | ||||
(16.) Budafoki MTE | 0:2 | Csákvár (18.) | ||||
(4.) Szolnok | 1:1 | Cegléd (11.) | ||||
(9.) Vác | 2:1 | Békéscsaba (5.) | ||||
(15.) Szeged | 1:1 | Soproni VSE (19.) | ||||
(3.) Kazincbarcika | 0:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (17.) | ||||
(8.) Soroksár | 1:1 | ETO FC Győr (13.) | ||||
(12.) Dorog | 3:0 | Zalaegerszeg (10.) | ||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 2:3 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyíregyháza | 0:0 | Kisvárda (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 2:0 | Dorog (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/172:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vác | 2:1 | Gyirmót FC (7.) | ||||
(9.) Cegléd | 3:1 | Budafoki MTE (17.) | ||||
(16.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:0 | Szeged (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Békéscsaba | 1:2 | Szolnok (3.) | ||||
(19.) Csákvár | 1:5 | Budaörs (13.) | ||||
(18.) BFC Siófok | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (10.) | ||||
(8.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:0 | Soroksár (11.) | ||||
(12.) ETO FC Győr | 4:3 | Kazincbarcika (4.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 0:4 | MTK Budapest (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/29/171:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budaörs | 1:1 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
(17.) Budafoki MTE | 0:2 | Békéscsaba (6.) | ||||
(5.) Szolnok | 1:5 | Vác (4.) | ||||
(15.) Szeged | 0:0 | ETO FC Győr (11.) | ||||
(3.) Kazincbarcika | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (10.) | ||||
(12.) Soroksár | 0:1 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(14.) Dorog | 2:1 | BFC Siófok (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 6:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyíregyháza | 1:0 | Csákvár (20.) | ||||
(8.) Gyirmót FC | 0:0 | Soproni VSE (19.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/171:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Szolnok | 3:1 | Gyirmót FC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Vác | 1:1 | Budafoki MTE (18.) | ||||
(7.) Cegléd | 2:1 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:1 | Kazincbarcika (4.) | ||||
(16.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) BFC Siófok | 2:1 | Soroksár (14.) | ||||
(6.) Békéscsaba | 0:0 | Budaörs (12.) | ||||
(19.) Csákvár | 2:2 | Dorog (13.) | ||||
(11.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:1 | Szeged (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/171:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budaörs | 0:2 | Vác (3.) | ||||
(18.) Budafoki MTE | 2:1 | Szolnok (4.) | ||||
(15.) Szeged | 0:2 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(5.) Kazincbarcika | 0:2 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
(13.) Soroksár | 0:0 | Csákvár (19.) | ||||
(12.) Dorog | 0:0 | Cegléd (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 1:2 | ETO FC Győr (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (11.) | ||||
(6.) Nyíregyháza | 4:1 | Békéscsaba (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/171:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Budafoki MTE | 1:0 | Gyirmót FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Szolnok | 0:1 | Budaörs (11.) | ||||
(3.) Vác | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
(4.) Cegléd | 2:0 | Soroksár (14.) | ||||
(18.) BFC Siófok | 0:0 | Szeged (16.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:0 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Békéscsaba | 3:1 | Dorog (13.) | ||||
(19.) Csákvár | 2:1 | Kazincbarcika (7.) | ||||
(12.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(9.) ETO FC Győr | 1:2 | Mosonmagyaróvár (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/176:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 2:2 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/171:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Budaörs | 2:1 | Budafoki MTE (17.) | ||||
(14.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 3:1 | Zalaegerszeg (13.) | ||||
(16.) Szeged | 0:1 | Csákvár (18.) | ||||
(9.) Kazincbarcika | 1:2 | Cegléd (3.) | ||||
(15.) Soroksár | 0:2 | Békéscsaba (4.) | ||||
(12.) Dorog | 2:0 | Vác (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 3:1 | BFC Siófok (19.) | ||||
(7.) Gyirmót FC | 2:0 | ETO FC Győr (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Szolnok (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dorog | 2:0 | Szolnok (10.) | ||||
(13.) Soroksár | 2:1 | Vác (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kazincbarcika | 0:1 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(16.) Szeged | 1:1 | Cegléd (5.) | ||||
(15.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:2 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gyirmót FC | 1:3 | Budaörs (7.) | ||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 3:2 | Budafoki MTE (18.) | ||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 3:1 | Csákvár (19.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 0:1 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
(8.) ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | Zalaegerszeg (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:3 | ETO FC Győr (7.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 2:2 | Mosonmagyaróvár (14.) | ||||
(6.) Cegléd | 0:1 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(5.) Vác | 1:0 | Kazincbarcika (12.) | ||||
(11.) Szolnok | 1:3 | Soroksár (13.) | ||||
(18.) Budafoki MTE | 0:0 | Dorog (10.) | ||||
(9.) Budaörs | 2:2 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Csákvár | 1:1 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 3:1 | Szeged (17.) | ||||
(15.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:4 | Gyirmót FC (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dorog | 1:2 | Budaörs (6.) | ||||
(11.) Soroksár | 3:0 | Budafoki MTE (19.) | ||||
(10.) Kazincbarcika | 2:1 | Szolnok (13.) | ||||
(17.) Szeged | 3:0 | Vác (5.) | ||||
(15.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:3 | Csákvár (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 3:0 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ETO FC Győr | 0:1 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
(14.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:1 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 1:1 | Gyirmót FC (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/16/185:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 3:1 | Cegléd (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/11/182:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Budafoki MTE | 1:0 | Kazincbarcika (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gyirmót FC | 1:0 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vác | 2:3 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(13.) Szolnok | 0:1 | Szeged (16.) | ||||
(6.) Budaörs | 2:2 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
(7.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (17.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 3:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 3:1 | Dorog (12.) | ||||
(14.) BFC Siófok | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (15.) | ||||
(18.) Csákvár | 3:1 | ETO FC Győr (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/185:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 2:0 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Soroksár | 0:0 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dorog | 1:3 | Gyirmót FC (5.) | ||||
(11.) Kazincbarcika | 1:4 | Budaörs (6.) | ||||
(17.) Szeged | 0:2 | Budafoki MTE (18.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 1:2 | Vác (7.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 0:2 | BFC Siófok (12.) | ||||
(19.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ETO FC Győr | 3:0 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
(16.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:2 | Csákvár (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Budafoki MTE | 2:3 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 1:3 | ETO FC Győr (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/25/185:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dorog | 2:2 | Soroksár (10.) | ||||
(8.) Cegléd | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (18.) | ||||
(9.) Vác | 0:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (15.) | ||||
(14.) Szolnok | 1:2 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(6.) Budaörs | 0:0 | Szeged (17.) | ||||
(16.) Csákvár | 0:3 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Kazincbarcika (11.) | ||||
(5.) Gyirmót FC | 0:0 | BFC Siófok (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/25/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 3:1 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 0:3 | Budafoki MTE (17.) | ||||
(18.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | Szolnok (12.) | ||||
(11.) Kazincbarcika | 0:0 | Dorog (13.) | ||||
(19.) Szeged | 1:2 | Nyíregyháza (3.) | ||||
(10.) Soroksár | 1:2 | Gyirmót FC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ETO FC Győr | 1:1 | Vác (8.) | ||||
(16.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:0 | Békéscsaba (4.) | ||||
(14.) BFC Siófok | 1:2 | Csákvár (15.) | ||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 3:2 | Budaörs (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vác | 1:0 | Zalaegerszeg (17.) | ||||
(11.) Szolnok | 2:1 | ETO FC Győr (9.) | ||||
(6.) Budaörs | 3:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(13.) Dorog | 0:0 | Szeged (19.) | ||||
(10.) Soroksár | 2:0 | Kazincbarcika (12.) | ||||
(5.) Békéscsaba | 1:1 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 3:1 | Csákvár (15.) | ||||
(16.) Budafoki MTE | 1:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (18.) | ||||
Thu 3/29/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cegléd | 2:0 | BFC Siófok (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | MTK Budapest (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/1/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:0 | Vác (8.) | ||||
(17.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 1:1 | Budaörs (6.) | ||||
(15.) Szeged | 2:0 | Soroksár (11.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 4:5 | Nyíregyháza (3.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 2:3 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr | 2:1 | Budafoki MTE (18.) | ||||
(19.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:3 | Szolnok (10.) | ||||
(16.) BFC Siófok | 1:2 | Békéscsaba (5.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 2:0 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 0:0 | Dorog (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/8/184:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vác | 1:1 | BFC Siófok (17.) | ||||
(6.) Budaörs | 5:2 | ETO FC Győr (7.) | ||||
(13.) Dorog | 1:1 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(10.) Soroksár | 4:2 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 1:1 | Szeged (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 0:0 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
(5.) Békéscsaba | 1:1 | Csákvár (12.) | ||||
(18.) Budafoki MTE | 0:0 | Zalaegerszeg (19.) | ||||
(3.) Nyíregyháza | 0:1 | Mosonmagyaróvár (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Szolnok | 0:1 | Kisvárda (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/15/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 4:2 | Budafoki MTE (18.) | ||||
(10.) Cegléd | 0:2 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 0:1 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
(13.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 2:1 | Dorog (15.) | ||||
(17.) Szeged | 0:0 | Gyirmót FC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:2 | Budaörs (6.) | ||||
(14.) BFC Siófok | 4:0 | Szolnok (11.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 2:1 | Vác (9.) | ||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 4:1 | Kazincbarcika (16.) | ||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gyirmót FC | 2:2 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(9.) Vác | 1:1 | Cegléd (10.) | ||||
(13.) Szolnok | 2:4 | Csákvár (11.) | ||||
(19.) Budafoki MTE | 0:2 | BFC Siófok (12.) | ||||
(6.) Budaörs | 1:1 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 0:0 | Zalaegerszeg (18.) | ||||
(14.) Dorog | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr (7.) | ||||
(8.) Soroksár | 0:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (15.) | ||||
(16.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(17.) Szeged | 2:2 | MTK Budapest (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 2:2 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Siófok | 2:1 | Budaörs (6.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 1:3 | Budafoki MTE (19.) | ||||
(8.) Cegléd | 3:0 | Szolnok (15.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 1:0 | Vác (10.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 2:2 | Szeged (17.) | ||||
(13.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:0 | Kazincbarcika (14.) | ||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr | 2:0 | Soroksár (9.) | ||||
(18.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:1 | Dorog (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 1:0 | Gyirmót FC (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/2/185:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Szolnok | 1:4 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(5.) Budaörs | 2:1 | Csákvár (12.) | ||||
(13.) Dorog | 1:0 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(8.) Soroksár | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (19.) | ||||
(15.) Kazincbarcika | 2:4 | ETO FC Győr (7.) | ||||
(18.) Szeged | 0:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 0:0 | Vác (10.) | ||||
(17.) Budafoki MTE | 2:1 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 4:1 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
Thu 5/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 1:0 | BFC Siófok (11.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:2 | Kazincbarcika (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cegléd | 1:2 | Budaörs (5.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 0:1 | Budafoki MTE (15.) | ||||
(10.) Vác | 0:0 | Szolnok (17.) | ||||
(14.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 2:2 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr | 0:0 | Szeged (18.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 3:1 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
(13.) BFC Siófok | 0:1 | Dorog (11.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 1:2 | Gyirmót FC (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/13/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 1:1 | Szolnok (18.) | ||||
(17.) Budafoki MTE | 0:2 | Vác (9.) | ||||
(5.) Budaörs | 1:1 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 0:2 | Cegléd (8.) | ||||
(11.) Dorog | 2:1 | Csákvár (15.) | ||||
(10.) Soroksár | 1:1 | BFC Siófok (13.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 3:1 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
(16.) Szeged | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (19.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 1:4 | Mosonmagyaróvár (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 3:1 | ETO FC Győr (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/20/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vác | 1:1 | Budaörs (4.) | ||||
(18.) Szolnok | 1:2 | Budafoki MTE (14.) | ||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr | 3:2 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 1:1 | Szeged (17.) | ||||
(15.) BFC Siófok | 1:2 | Kazincbarcika (13.) | ||||
(16.) Csákvár | 1:2 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
(9.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Dorog (11.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 3:1 | Nyíregyháza (5.) | ||||
(12.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 3:0 | Gyirmót FC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Zalaegerszeg | 5:4 | MTK Budapest (1.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/188:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) MTK Budapest | 2:3 | Kisvárda (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gyirmót FC | 1:2 | Budafoki MTE (13.) | ||||
(4.) Budaörs | 1:0 | Szolnok (19.) | ||||
(5.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Vác (10.) | ||||
(11.) Dorog | 2:3 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(8.) Soroksár | 3:0 | Cegléd (9.) | ||||
(17.) Szeged | 1:1 | BFC Siófok (16.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 0:2 | Csákvár (15.) | ||||
(20.) Soproni VSE | 1:3 | Zalaegerszeg (18.) | ||||
(12.) Mosonmagyaróvár | 2:3 | ETO FC Győr (6.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/3/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Budafoki MTE | 2:4 | Budaörs (4.) | ||||
(16.) Zalaegerszeg | 4:0 | Mosonmagyaróvár (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kisvárda | 5:0 | Soproni VSE (20.) | ||||
(13.) BFC Siófok | 1:0 | MTK Budapest (1.) | ||||
(11.) Csákvár | 3:1 | Szeged (19.) | ||||
(9.) Cegléd | 2:1 | Kazincbarcika (17.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 0:3 | Soroksár (8.) | ||||
(10.) Vác | 1:0 | Dorog (12.) | ||||
(18.) Szolnok | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (5.) | ||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr | 1:3 | Gyirmót FC (6.) |