NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Optik | 0:0 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
542 · Andreas Heinrich |
(15.) L47 | 0:5 | MSV 19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) FCE II | 4:0 | Ludwig (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Frank Hegner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) BAK | 1:1 | FCS 95 (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Jan Arndt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) B03 | 1:0 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 2004
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.214 · Roman Schwarzenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) TürBer | 1:2 | TeBe (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 12, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
291 · Norman Herzberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
84' | ||||
(1.) Hansa | 1:0 | SV Yes (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 12, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oliver Mattig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) TSG | 1:1 | FV Mot (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 12, 2004
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Daniel Siebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 16 | 36 | 38 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 28 | 38 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 16 | 20 | 32 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 16 | 23 | 31 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 16 | 31 | |
6 | SV Yesilyurt | 16 | 15 | 31 | |
7 | Türkiyemspor | 16 | -2 | 27 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | E. Cottbus II | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 16 | -8 | 22 | |
11 | Optik Rathenow | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
12 | Anker Wismar | 16 | -21 | 17 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 16 | -15 | 14 | |
14 | Motor Eberswalde | 16 | -18 | 10 | |
15 | TSG Neustrelitz | 16 | -21 | 9 | |
16 | FC Schönberg 95 | 16 | -23 | 9 | |
17 | Lichtenberg 47 | 16 | -24 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...