#28 Oskar Hoim
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 1, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Current international: Estonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Oskar Hoim
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 16 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 790' | ||
Premium Liiga | 11 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 606' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 104' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 14' | ||
Esiliiga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 66' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 3/21/24 | A | Poland | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/11/23 | A | Croatia U19 | 2:2 | DM | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | Bulgaria U19 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/17/23 | H | Greece U19 | 0:3 | 57' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/17/23 | H | Thailand | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 1/12/24 | A | Sweden | 2:1 | DM | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/20/24 | A | Türkiye U18 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 3/23/24 | H | Macedonia U18 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/26/24 | A | Moldova U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/26/24 | A | Finland | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/23 | A | B36 Tórshavn | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | B36 Tórshavn | 0:2 AET | 120' | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 0:3 | 90 + 1' | 16' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Nomme United (7.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (5.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/31/24 | A | (3.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/6/24 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 19' | 72' | |||||||||
6 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/24 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/24 | H | (4.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/24 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 5/1/24 | A | (3.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (10.) | Kalev U21 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/24 | A | (7.) | JK Tabasalu (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | H | (9.) | JK Welco (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/15/24 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | H | (9.) | FC Tallinn (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | A | (10.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/24 | H | (10.) | Harju JK (1.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 10/18/23 | A | JK Tabasalu | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/24/23 | H | Kalev U21 | 4:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | H | Kuressaare | 2:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/24 | H | Kalju FC | 3:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 11/15/23 | A | (46.) | France U19 (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/18/23 | A | (49.) | Denmark U19 (15.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/21/23 | H | (51.) | Iceland U19 (24.) | 0:3 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
24 | Jan 12, 2024 | 1 | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
19 | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
6 | Nov 16, 2022 | 13 | 1 | ||
Estonia U18 | |||||
8 | Sep 21, 2022 | 3 | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
5 | Jul 2, 2021 | 10 | - | ||
Estonia U16 | |||||
- | - | - | - |