Oskar Lodzinski
Wisla Plock
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.wisla-plock.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Płock
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Oskar Lodzinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/10/23 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/10/24 | A | (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | A | (9.) | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/24 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/24 | A | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/24 | H | (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | H | (8.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/24 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/24 | A | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (6.) | Star St. (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (1.) | Karpaty Krosno (12.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (1.) | Wislanie J. (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/23 | H | (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (2.) | Garbarnia (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (1.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (3.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |