Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 26, 1998 (25)
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
Bonvillars VD
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | CS Chênois (3.) | FC Sion U21 (5.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | FC Monthey (13.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Yverdon II U21 (5.) | FC Coffrane (7.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2024 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | Meyrin FC (12.) | Lausanne II (2.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | FC Münsingen (12.) | FC Courtételle (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | FC Wohlen (10.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | SV Muttenz (10.) | FC Solothurn (1.) | 7:2 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Münsingen (7.) | FC Dietikon (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Solothurn (2.) | FC Courtételle (5.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | FC Dietikon (14.) | 1:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Concordia BS (4.) | FC Thun U21 (11.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Wohlen (9.) | FC Courtételle (6.) | 4:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Münsingen (9.) | FC Langenthal (14.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | SV Höngg (3.) | FC Balzers (15.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Linth 04 (12.) | FC Uzwil (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Wettswil (12.) | FC Freienbach (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | FC Kosova (10.) | FC Gossau (16.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Kosova (11.) | FC Wettswil (5.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Linth 04 (9.) | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Mendrisio (2.) | FC Balzers (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |