Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regional League Central | 9 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Regional League East | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Regionalliga West | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kärntner Liga | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 22, 2023 | Union Gurten | Hohenems | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Jakob Bögner | Roman Weger | ? |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | St. Anna/Aigen (11.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | Edin Avdic | Heinz Dorfer | ? | ||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Amateure OÖ (15.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 5:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Jakob Bögner | Heinz Dorfer | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | Allerheiligen (14.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | Jakob Bögner | Ermin Garanovic | ? | ||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | Dominik Sodamin | Heinz Dorfer | ? | ||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2024 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | Amateure OÖ (6.) | 3:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2024 | SV Wallern (2.) | St. Anna/Aigen (6.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Gerald Bognar | Jakob Bögner | ? | ||||||
26 | May 10, 2024 | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Jakob Bögner | Patrick Treffer | ? | ||||||
28 | May 24, 2024 | Bad Gleichenb. (14.) | SPG Wels (3.) | 4:3 | 7 | - | - | - | Patrick Treffer | Markus Piuk | ? | ||||||
29 | May 31, 2024 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | Union Gurten (2.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Manuel Koller | Jakob Bögner | ? |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2023 | Young Violets (5.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | 1:4 | 6 | - | - | - | Klemens Windisch | Ermin Garanovic | ? | ||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (1.) | Ardagger (13.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Jakob Bögner | Klemens Windisch | ? | ||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 0:2 | 10 | 2 | - | - | Jakob Bögner | Patrick Treffer | ? |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | Saalfelden (3.) | Dornbirner SV (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - | Patrick Treffer | Martin Begusch | ? |
Kärntner Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | ATSV Wolfsberg (12.) | VST Völkermarkt (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | Jakob Bögner | Hasan Muharemovic | ? | ||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2024 | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | Köttmannsdorf (3.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Patrick Treffer | Almedin Medin | ? | ||||||
18 | Mar 31, 2024 | ATUS Velden (3.) | SC Landskron (14.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Patrick Treffer | Almir Puskar | ? |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 (3.) | AKA Austria U18 (4.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1 | Kurt Duschek | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | May 25, 2024 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 (4.) | AKA Rapid U18 (2.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | Ahmedin Hodzic | ? | ? |
ÖFB Jugendliga U16
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Mar 9, 2024 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 (6.) | Vorarlberg U16 (7.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | Gabrijell Marki | ? | ? |