Premier Liga
Ukraine
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
18. Pos. 28.000 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 83 Players 19.0%
- ø-Market value: €784k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 12, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Mariupol | 5:0 | Chornomorets (16.) | ||||
(9.) Kryvbas | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (7.) | ||||
(2.) Vorskla Poltava | 4:0 | Dnipro (15.) | ||||
(3.) Metalurg Z. | 3:2 | Tavriya (11.) | ||||
(12.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | Karpaty (4.) | ||||
(13.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(10.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Zirka (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 16, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (9.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 1:0 | CSKA Kyiv (14.) | ||||
(10.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 2:1 | Mariupol (7.) | ||||
(15.) Tavriya | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(16.) Dnipro | 0:2 | Metalurg Z. (2.) | ||||
(4.) Kryvbas | 4:0 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zirka | 1:1 | FK Prykarpattya (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 20, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(14.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 1:2 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Dnipro (16.) | ||||
(9.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:0 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:0 | Chornomorets (13.) | ||||
(7.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Karpaty (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mariupol | 3:0 | Zirka (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 24, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Dnipro | 1:1 | FK Prykarpattya (13.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
(14.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | CSKA Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(8.) Tavriya | 1:0 | Mariupol (5.) | ||||
(1.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(6.) Vorskla Poltava | 3:0 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zirka | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 1, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(13.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:3 | Kryvbas (1.) | ||||
(4.) Shakhtar D. | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
(5.) Mariupol | 3:2 | Dnipro (16.) | ||||
(11.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Metalurg D. (12.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 5:0 | Chornomorets (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||||
Sun Nov 21, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Metalurg Z. (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 6, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (6.) | ||||
Sat Aug 7, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | FK Prykarpattya (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:1 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg D. | 2:1 | Karpaty (8.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 1:2 | CSKA Kyiv (4.) | ||||
(16.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Mariupol (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zirka | 2:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 15, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(14.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Mariupol | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | ||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(16.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Karpaty | 3:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||||
Tue Oct 12, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:3 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
Wed Oct 20, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Dnipro | 2:1 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
Mon Nov 29, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Shakhtar D. | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 20, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
Sat Aug 21, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | FK Prykarpattya (14.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (9.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 4:1 | Karpaty (8.) | ||||
(12.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(5.) Vorskla Poltava | 4:2 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | Mariupol (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zirka | 0:0 | Chornomorets (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 29, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:3 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
(11.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:1 | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 4:0 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(16.) Chornomorets | 1:2 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Metalurg D. | 2:0 | Zirka (14.) | ||||
Wed Oct 20, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Mariupol | 1:2 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
Sat Nov 20, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
Fri Dec 3, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 6:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 25, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 3:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
Sat Sep 25, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 2:2 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(3.) Shakhtar D. | 5:0 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(14.) FK Prykarpattya | 3:0 | Mariupol (11.) | ||||
(9.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Zirka (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 3, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Mariupol | 2:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(7.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 5:1 | Dnipro (13.) | ||||
(16.) Zirka | 2:2 | Tavriya (10.) | ||||
Wed Oct 6, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:1 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
Thu Oct 28, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(4.) Karpaty | 3:1 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
(14.) Chornomorets | 2:0 | Kryvbas (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 15, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Tavriya (11.) | ||||
Sat Oct 16, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 0:0 | Metalurg D. (6.) | ||||
(5.) Vorskla Poltava | 4:0 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(4.) Metalurg Z. | 3:1 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(3.) Shakhtar D. | 3:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
(10.) Mariupol | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(14.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:0 | CSKA Kyiv (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Zirka (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 23, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Sun Oct 24, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:1 | Mariupol (10.) | ||||
(5.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(13.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg D. | 2:3 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(7.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
(16.) Zirka | 0:3 | Kryvbas (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Dnipro (13.) | ||||
Sun Oct 31, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
(9.) Mariupol | 3:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
Mon Nov 1, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Tavriya (11.) | ||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:2 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 3:1 | Karpaty (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Zirka (16.) | ||||
Tue Nov 2, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Shakhtar D. | 0:1 | Chornomorets (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 7, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 5:2 | Nyva Ternopil (15.) | ||||
(5.) Karpaty | 3:1 | Mariupol (9.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg D. | 2:3 | Shakhtar D. (4.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 0:3 | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | ||||
(12.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
(13.) Chornomorets | 0:0 | FK Prykarpattya (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/00Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:1 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(15.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
(8.) Mariupol | 1:0 | Karpaty (6.) | ||||
(4.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (9.) | ||||
(13.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:0 | Chornomorets (14.) | ||||
(3.) Vorskla Poltava | 4:0 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:2 | Dnipro (11.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 2:0 | Zirka (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/00Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Karpaty | 0:1 | FK Prykarpattya (11.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg D. | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | ||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | Mariupol (9.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 2:4 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:0 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (4.) | ||||
(12.) Dnipro | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(16.) Zirka | 0:2 | Vorskla Poltava (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/2/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) FK Prykarpattya | 2:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(3.) Shakhtar D. | 4:0 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:1 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
(7.) Mariupol | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 2:0 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 3:1 | Zirka (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/00Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Tavriya (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | FK Prykarpattya (11.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 1:1 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
(7.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:1 | Mariupol (8.) | ||||
(14.) Tavriya | 1:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(16.) Zirka | 1:1 | Dnipro (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/16/00Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 6:1 | Mariupol (9.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
(12.) Dnipro | 0:1 | Metalurg D. (6.) | ||||
(3.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | CSKA Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | Karpaty (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:0 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(10.) FK Prykarpattya | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tavriya | 2:0 | Zirka (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/00Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(7.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Tavriya (13.) | ||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 0:3 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | ||||
(9.) Mariupol | 2:0 | FK Prykarpattya (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 1:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/00Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 4:0 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Mariupol (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 2:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(12.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 0:2 | Metalurg D. (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/10/00Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Karpaty (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:2 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(8.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Dnipro (11.) | ||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(9.) Mariupol | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
(13.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Zirka (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/14/00Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Mariupol (9.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 2:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 4:0 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 5:1 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:0 | Dnipro (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 2:2 | FK Prykarpattya (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 0:2 | Karpaty (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/21/00Unknown | ||||||
(13.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(3.) Shakhtar D. | 4:0 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 2:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(8.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (6.) | ||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:0 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | Dnipro (11.) | ||||
(10.) Mariupol | 0:2 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 4:0 | Zirka (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/00Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(11.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Mariupol (10.) | ||||
(12.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 0:0 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 0:0 | CSKA Kyiv (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/12/00Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 3:0 | FK Prykarpattya (13.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/4/00Unknown | ||||||
(13.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:1 | Dnipro (11.) | ||||
(8.) Karpaty | 2:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
(10.) Mariupol | 4:1 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 3:1 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg Z. | 3:1 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:0 | Zirka (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/8/00Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Tavriya | 1:0 | FK Prykarpattya (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(11.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 3:2 | Nyva Ternopil (15.) | ||||
(14.) Chornomorets | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(8.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 1:2 | Mariupol (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/16/00Unknown | ||||||
(10.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:3 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(14.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:1 | Chornomorets (15.) | ||||
(9.) Mariupol | 4:1 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Tavriya (13.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg Z. | 6:1 | Dnipro (11.) | ||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 3:0 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:5 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Prykarpattya | 4:2 | Zirka (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/20/00Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 4:1 | FK Prykarpattya (14.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(11.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 1:2 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
(15.) Chornomorets | 3:4 | Mariupol (8.) | ||||
(9.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zirka | 2:6 | Shakhtar D. (2.) |