Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Complete Primera Nacional schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/172:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Los Andes | 0:0 | CD Morón (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(22.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:2 | Atl. Rafaela (2.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) San Martín (T) | 1:0 | Ferro (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Villa Dálmine | 2:0 | Boca Unidos (24.) | ||||
(21.) Almagro | 0:1 | Brown (Adrogué) (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Estudiantes SL | 2:0 | All Boys (23.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/171:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Santamarina | 1:2 | Aldosivi (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Juv. Unida (G) | 1:0 | Flandria (19.) | ||||
8:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown (20.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/172:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Quilmes (11.) | ||||
Fri 10/20/178:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 2:1 | Mitre (SdE) (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/172:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | Los Andes (4.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(19.) CD Morón | 1:3 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:0 | San Martín (T) (5.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brown (Adrogué) | 1:0 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ferro | 1:0 | Almagro (23.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Quilmes | 1:0 | Villa Dálmine (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/178:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Flandria | 0:1 | Agropecuario (10.) | ||||
8:35 PM | ||||||
(15.) All Boys | 1:0 | Santamarina (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Boca Unidos | 0:2 | Gimnasia (J) (11.) | ||||
(6.) Guillermo Brown | 3:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mitre (SdE) | 1:0 | Estudiantes SL (9.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/172:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Aldosivi | 3:0 | Nueva Chicago (20.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/178:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 2:2 | Atl. Rafaela (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/172:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Los Andes | 1:1 | Boca Unidos (23.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Villa Dálmine | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (22.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Almagro | 2:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Agropecuario | 2:0 | Guillermo Brown (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Estudiantes SL | 0:0 | CD Morón (20.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Instituto ACC | 3:1 | Ferro (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/171:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Santamarina | 1:1 | Mitre (SdE) (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Juv. Unida (G) | 1:1 | Brown (Adrogué) (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) San Martín (T) | 0:0 | Aldosivi (1.) | ||||
(6.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:0 | Quilmes (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/178:35 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nueva Chicago | 2:0 | All Boys (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/172:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Boca Unidos | 1:1 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:0 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Quilmes | 1:0 | Los Andes (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brown (Adrogué) | 3:1 | Agropecuario (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aldosivi | 1:3 | Almagro (10.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ferro | 0:1 | Juv. Unida (G) (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) All Boys | 1:1 | San Martín (T) (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/178:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Guillermo Brown | 3:0 | Flandria (24.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mitre (SdE) | 0:1 | Nueva Chicago (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/1712:05 AM | ||||||
(16.) CD Morón | 1:0 | Santamarina (23.) | ||||
Tue 10/10/172:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Rafaela | 2:0 | Estudiantes SL (18.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(21.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/179:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Agropecuario | 2:0 | Ferro (21.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 0:1 | Quilmes (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Instituto ACC | 1:1 | Aldosivi (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/171:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Santamarina | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (10.) | ||||
7:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | CD Morón (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(24.) Flandria | 0:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Juv. Unida (G) | 1:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:1 | Villa Dálmine (4.) | ||||
(12.) Estudiantes SL | 2:0 | Boca Unidos (23.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Almagro | 2:0 | All Boys (20.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/1710:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Mitre (SdE) (18.) | ||||
Tue 10/17/172:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Los Andes | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (22.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/171:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Ferro | 2:0 | Flandria (24.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | Nueva Chicago (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(22.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:3 | Agropecuario (1.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Mitre (SdE) | 1:0 | Almagro (8.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Quilmes | 0:0 | Estudiantes SL (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Villa Dálmine | 2:0 | Los Andes (14.) | ||||
(18.) All Boys | 1:0 | Instituto ACC (16.) | ||||
(4.) Brown (Adrogué) | 1:2 | Guillermo Brown (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Morón | 1:1 | San Martín (T) (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/179:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Boca Unidos | 1:1 | Santamarina (20.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/171:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Aldosivi | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/171:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Los Andes | 1:1 | Gimnasia (J) (14.) | ||||
1:45 AM | ||||||
(18.) San Martín (T) | 0:2 | Atl. Rafaela (5.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | Boca Unidos (23.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Agropecuario | 2:0 | Aldosivi (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Mitre (SdE) (12.) | ||||
(15.) Santamarina | 3:2 | Quilmes (8.) | ||||
(11.) Estudiantes SL | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (20.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Guillermo Brown | 3:0 | Ferro (22.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(24.) Flandria | 2:2 | Ind. Rivadavia (21.) | ||||
(9.) Almagro | 2:2 | CD Morón (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/177:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 1:1 | Villa Dálmine (2.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/171:05 AM | ||||||
(3.) Juv. Unida (G) | 3:1 | All Boys (19.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/171:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:1 | Almagro (9.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:0 | Guillermo Brown (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aldosivi | 2:2 | Flandria (24.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Quilmes | 1:1 | Nueva Chicago (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sarmiento Junin | 3:3 | Santamarina (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/177:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Villa Dálmine | 2:1 | Estudiantes SL (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) All Boys | 4:0 | Agropecuario (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
(23.) Boca Unidos | 1:2 | San Martín (T) (12.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(22.) Ferro | 2:2 | Brown (Adrogué) (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mitre (SdE) | 0:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (3.) | ||||
Fri 11/17/171:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) CD Morón | 0:1 | Instituto ACC (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/179:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Agropecuario | 2:0 | Mitre (SdE) (18.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nueva Chicago | 0:2 | Sarmiento Junin (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/179:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brown (Adrogué) | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (20.) | ||||
(4.) Guillermo Brown | 1:1 | Aldosivi (8.) | ||||
(23.) Flandria | 2:0 | All Boys (19.) | ||||
(5.) Almagro | 2:1 | Boca Unidos (24.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Quilmes (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Estudiantes SL | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (15.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/179:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 0:1 | Los Andes (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Atl. Rafaela (6.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Santamarina | 1:0 | Villa Dálmine (3.) | ||||
1:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Juv. Unida (G) | 1:0 | CD Morón (21.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/171:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:2 | San Martín (T) (7.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:0 | Ferro (23.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) Quilmes | 0:2 | Almagro (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Rafaela | 3:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/171:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) All Boys | 2:0 | Guillermo Brown (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Los Andes | 1:1 | Estudiantes SL (17.) | ||||
(9.) Gimnasia (J) | 3:1 | Santamarina (15.) | ||||
(22.) Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Instituto ACC (16.) | ||||
(6.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/1712:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Villa Dálmine | 2:1 | Nueva Chicago (20.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Mitre (SdE) | 2:1 | Flandria (24.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CD Morón | 2:1 | Agropecuario (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Ferro | 0:2 | Aldosivi (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brown (Adrogué) | 3:0 | All Boys (17.) | ||||
(19.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | Gimnasia (J) (11.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Quilmes (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/171:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Juv. Unida (G) | 2:0 | Boca Unidos (23.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guillermo Brown | 3:1 | Mitre (SdE) (15.) | ||||
(22.) Flandria | 2:2 | CD Morón (18.) | ||||
(6.) Agropecuario | 1:3 | Atl. Rafaela (4.) | ||||
(12.) Estudiantes SL | 3:2 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Villa Dálmine (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Santamarina | 1:1 | Los Andes (13.) | ||||
1:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Almagro | 3:0 | Sarmiento Junin (21.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/1712:05 AM | ||||||
(16.) Quilmes | 0:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Boca Unidos | 1:4 | Agropecuario (4.) | ||||
(6.) Aldosivi | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (21.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/179:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Los Andes | 0:0 | Nueva Chicago (20.) | ||||
(11.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | San Martín (T) (8.) | ||||
(13.) CD Morón | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villa Dálmine | 0:0 | Almagro (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atl. Rafaela | 4:1 | Flandria (23.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Mitre (SdE) | 1:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Santamarina (19.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/171:05 AM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 3:0 | Instituto ACC (14.) | ||||
Thu 2/8/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) All Boys | 3:3 | Ferro (22.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(23.) Ferro | 0:0 | Mitre (SdE) (10.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Juv. Unida (G) | 2:2 | Sarmiento Junin (19.) | ||||
(14.) Instituto ACC | 1:1 | Villa Dálmine (3.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | All Boys (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brown (Adrogué) | 0:1 | CD Morón (8.) | ||||
(24.) Flandria | 0:1 | Boca Unidos (22.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nueva Chicago | 1:0 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almagro | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Santamarina | 0:0 | Estudiantes SL (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guillermo Brown | 1:3 | Atl. Rafaela (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) San Martín (T) | 1:0 | Los Andes (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/181:05 AM | ||||||
(4.) Agropecuario | 1:1 | Quilmes (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/1812:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Villa Dálmine | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (6.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Instituto ACC (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Mitre (SdE) | 3:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (21.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:1 | Agropecuario (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atl. Rafaela | 2:3 | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Los Andes | 1:1 | Almagro (3.) | ||||
(18.) Quilmes | 0:2 | Flandria (23.) | ||||
(11.) CD Morón | 0:0 | Ferro (24.) | ||||
(19.) All Boys | 0:1 | Aldosivi (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Estudiantes SL | 0:0 | Nueva Chicago (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/189:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 3:0 | San Martín (T) (8.) | ||||
Thu 2/15/181:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Guillermo Brown (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/181:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Juv. Unida (G) | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (10.) | ||||
(13.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Los Andes (18.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | CD Morón (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Flandria | 3:5 | Sarmiento Junin (11.) | ||||
(5.) Almagro | 0:1 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Agropecuario | 2:1 | Villa Dálmine (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/189:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brown (Adrogué) | 3:0 | Boca Unidos (22.) | ||||
(16.) Guillermo Brown | 1:2 | Quilmes (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Estudiantes SL (17.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Ferro | 0:2 | Atl. Rafaela (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/189:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | Santamarina (19.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/181:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Mitre (SdE) (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/181:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:0 | Guillermo Brown (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Los Andes | 1:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (10.) | ||||
(9.) CD Morón | 3:3 | Aldosivi (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Estudiantes SL | 1:0 | Almagro (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villa Dálmine | 0:1 | Flandria (23.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (22.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Boca Unidos | 3:1 | Ferro (24.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/182:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Mitre (SdE) | 1:2 | All Boys (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 2:3 | Instituto ACC (12.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Quilmes | 3:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (11.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Santamarina | 1:2 | San Martín (T) (5.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Agropecuario (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Brown (Adrogué) | 2:1 | Sarmiento Junin (12.) | ||||
(23.) Flandria | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (11.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(19.) All Boys | 0:1 | CD Morón (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almagro | 1:0 | Santamarina (22.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) San Martín (T) | 2:1 | Nueva Chicago (18.) | ||||
11:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aldosivi | 2:2 | Atl. Rafaela (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Instituto ACC | 2:0 | Estudiantes SL (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Guillermo Brown | 1:1 | Villa Dálmine (5.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Juv. Unida (G) | 3:2 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
Mon 3/5/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Agropecuario | 1:1 | Los Andes (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Ferro | 1:0 | Quilmes (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/181:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Boca Unidos (20.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/181:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:1 | All Boys (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Nueva Chicago | 2:4 | Almagro (3.) | ||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 0:0 | Agropecuario (6.) | ||||
(14.) Los Andes | 0:0 | Flandria (24.) | ||||
(7.) CD Morón | 1:1 | Mitre (SdE) (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villa Dálmine | 0:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | ||||
(12.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:2 | Ferro (23.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/189:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Estudiantes SL | 1:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (10.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:0 | Guillermo Brown (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quilmes | 0:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (19.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Santamarina | 1:0 | Instituto ACC (11.) | ||||
1:05 AM | ||||||
(22.) Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Aldosivi (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/183:05 PM | ||||||
(24.) Flandria | 1:1 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brown (Adrogué) | 0:2 | Gimnasia (J) (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ferro | 2:1 | Villa Dálmine (9.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almagro | 1:1 | San Martín (T) (7.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Agropecuario | 1:0 | Estudiantes SL (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/187:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Guillermo Brown | 0:0 | Los Andes (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juv. Unida (G) | 2:0 | Santamarina (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mitre (SdE) | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Nueva Chicago (23.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) All Boys | 0:2 | Boca Unidos (17.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/181:05 AM | ||||||
(2.) Aldosivi | 1:3 | Quilmes (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 2:2 | Guillermo Brown (19.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Villa Dálmine | 0:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (18.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) Los Andes | 2:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (13.) | ||||
11:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Aldosivi (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/188:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | Juv. Unida (G) (6.) | ||||
(16.) Estudiantes SL | 0:1 | Flandria (24.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Ferro (21.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Boca Unidos | 1:2 | Mitre (SdE) (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/26/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) San Martín (T) | 0:0 | Instituto ACC (9.) | ||||
12:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | CD Morón (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/27/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(22.) Santamarina | 0:0 | Agropecuario (3.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Quilmes | 2:3 | All Boys (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/188:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Brown (Adrogué) | 1:1 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ferro | 4:1 | Los Andes (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/186:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) Agropecuario | 1:2 | Nueva Chicago (21.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) All Boys | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (7.) | ||||
(17.) Guillermo Brown | 2:0 | Estudiantes SL (18.) | ||||
(24.) Flandria | 1:1 | Santamarina (23.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Juv. Unida (G) | 0:2 | San Martín (T) (3.) | ||||
(11.) Mitre (SdE) | 1:1 | Quilmes (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:1 | Gimnasia (J) (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/3/181:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Almagro (4.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Villa Dálmine (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/182:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) CD Morón | 1:1 | Boca Unidos (22.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/188:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Ferro (22.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/188:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:1 | Mitre (SdE) (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Nueva Chicago | 2:5 | Flandria (20.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) San Martín (T) | 4:2 | Agropecuario (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Los Andes | 0:2 | Ind. Rivadavia (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Villa Dálmine | 1:0 | All Boys (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estudiantes SL | 0:0 | Brown (Adrogué) (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:2 | Aldosivi (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/181:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Almagro | 3:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (10.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(24.) Santamarina | 1:1 | Guillermo Brown (17.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(19.) Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Atl. Rafaela (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/182:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Quilmes | 2:1 | CD Morón (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/186:05 PM | ||||||
(22.) All Boys | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ferro | 1:0 | Estudiantes SL (19.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Los Andes (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/187:35 PM | ||||||
(20.) Flandria | 3:3 | San Martín (T) (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Brown (Adrogué) | 3:0 | Santamarina (24.) | ||||
(15.) Guillermo Brown | 2:0 | Nueva Chicago (23.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Juv. Unida (G) | 2:4 | Instituto ACC (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mitre (SdE) | 0:1 | Villa Dálmine (4.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Dep. Riestra (25.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/181:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD Morón | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (5.) | ||||
(11.) Agropecuario | 0:2 | Almagro (2.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(7.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:2 | Quilmes (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/188:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) San Martín (T) | 3:0 | Guillermo Brown (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Nueva Chicago | 0:2 | Brown (Adrogué) (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Los Andes | 2:2 | All Boys (21.) | ||||
7:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) Almagro | 2:1 | Flandria (22.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villa Dálmine | 3:0 | CD Morón (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Mitre (SdE) (14.) | ||||
(11.) Quilmes | 1:1 | Boca Unidos (20.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Instituto ACC | 1:1 | Agropecuario (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Estudiantes SL | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (15.) | ||||
8:35 PM | ||||||
(24.) Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Aldosivi (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/24/181:30 AM | ||||||
(23.) Santamarina | 2:1 | Ferro (18.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:2 | Atl. Rafaela (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/30/188:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) All Boys | 1:2 | Dep. Riestra (19.) | ||||
8:35 PM | ||||||
(21.) Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin (5.) | ||||
(7.) Atl. Rafaela | 2:0 | Villa Dálmine (8.) | ||||
(11.) CD Morón | 1:1 | Gimnasia (J) (10.) | ||||
(13.) Mitre (SdE) | 2:1 | Los Andes (17.) | ||||
(2.) Aldosivi | 2:0 | Estudiantes SL (20.) | ||||
(14.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:0 | Santamarina (25.) | ||||
(18.) Ferro | 0:1 | Nueva Chicago (23.) | ||||
(4.) Brown (Adrogué) | 1:0 | San Martín (T) (3.) | ||||
(16.) Guillermo Brown | 0:0 | Almagro (1.) | ||||
(24.) Flandria | 0:2 | Instituto ACC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Agropecuario | 1:0 | Juv. Unida (G) (15.) |