Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Krupa | 5:0 | FKS (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dragan Todic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FKTD | 1:0 | FKBP (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dragan Zaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(7.) FKSD | 4:0 | FKPJ (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dragan Kesic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) FKSNG | 2:0 | FKAM (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FKDZ | 2:0 | FKKG (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marko Domazet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FKZ | 1:0 | FKBKD (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Stefan Bokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FOCA | 3:1 | FKLP (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Maletic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) FKO | 1:0 | FKZBL (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateo Musa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krupa | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | S. Novi Grad | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Sutjeska Foca | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | FK Omarska | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Sloga Doboj | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
7 | Drina Zvornik | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Kozara Gradiska | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Slavija S. | 4 | -6 | 6 | |
10 | Tekstilac | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Kozarska Dubica | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Zeljeznicar BL | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | FK Alfa Modriča | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Pilica | 4 | -9 | 0 | |
16 | Podrinje | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...