#30 Raul Florucz
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 10, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Vöcklabruck
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Austria U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Raul Florucz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1.956' | ||
Prva Liga | 29 | 9 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1.803' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 64' | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 89' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | LOSC Lille | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/5/23 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/26/23 | A | KÍ Klaksvík | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/9/23 | H | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/30/23 | H | LOSC Lille | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/14/23 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Qarabag FK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Qarabag FK | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | H | Valmiera | 2:1 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/23 | A | Valmiera | 1:2 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | A | Ludogorets | 1:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | H | Ludogorets | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | H | Galatasaray | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | A | Galatasaray | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (8.) | FC Koper (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 5:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (3.) | NK Domzale (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (2.) | NK Aluminij (5.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | NS Mura (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (3.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/23 | H | (3.) | FC Koper (2.) | 1:1 | 80' | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (2.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (2.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/23 | H | (2.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/10/23 | A | (2.) | FC Koper (3.) | 2:4 | RW | 2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | NK Radomlje (8.) | 1:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/21/24 | H | (2.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (2.) | NK Aluminij (9.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | FC Koper (5.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
29 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/10/24 | H | (2.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 2 | 38' | 77' | ||||||||
26 | 4/17/24 | H | (2.) | NK Maribor (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | NK Aluminij (10.) | 5:0 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/19/24 | H | (3.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/22/23 | H | Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/7/24 | H | FC Koper | 2:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |