Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SAK | 1:2 | AOÖ (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Schnur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
45+1' | ||||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
70' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ried I | 3:2 | FCG09 (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Begusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
70' | ||||
3:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SK Tre | 1:2 | WSC HW (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVA | 3:2 | TuS Ba (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Deutsc | 1:2 | SC Wei (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Julian Schnur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SCK | 2:1 | Union (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christof Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) UG | 0:1 | DSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) USV St | 3:1 | WAC II (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Florian Eidenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League Central 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DSV Leoben | 21 | 32 | 48 | |
2 | Amateure OÖ | 21 | 35 | 46 | |
3 | WSC Hertha Wels | 21 | 15 | 42 | |
4 | Bad Gleichenb. | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
5 | SV Ried II | 21 | 1 | 36 | |
6 | Deutschlandsbg. | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | Union Gurten | 21 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | St. Anna/Aigen | 21 | -5 | 28 | |
9 | Wolfsberg II | 21 | 8 | 28 | |
10 | SC Weiz | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 21 | 3 | 25 | |
12 | Vöcklamarkt | 21 | -18 | 19 | |
13 | SK Treibach | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
14 | SAK Klagenfurt | 21 | -15 | 14 | |
15 | SC Kalsdorf | 21 | -30 | 14 | |
16 | Allerheiligen | 21 | -25 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...