Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) HBS | 0:0 | FCE (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
737 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 0:4 | Lok (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.386 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B03 | 1:2 | BAK (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.520 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:1 | Optik (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.418 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) L47 | 3:2 | Füwa (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Luwa | 0:0 | Jena (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
783 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BSG | 1:1 | Auer (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.349 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVTas | 1:1 | VSG (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) HBSC 2 | 0:1 | TeBe (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) CFC | 2:0 | EIL (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.812 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 13 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 13 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 13 | 17 | 28 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 13 | 18 | 26 | |
5 | FSV Luckenwalde | 13 | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 22 | 25 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 13 | 13 | 24 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | G. Halberstadt | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Tasmania Berlin | 13 | -16 | 12 | |
16 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | -12 | 9 | |
18 | U. Fürstenwalde | 13 | -17 | 9 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 13 | -20 | 8 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 13 | -26 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...