Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Füwa | 3:2 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Jena | 2:0 | BFC (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.963 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 1:0 | Luwa (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCE | 3:0 | ZFC (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.701 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Lok | 5:0 | SVTas (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.366 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Optik | 1:2 | CFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
344 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) VSG | 1:1 | B03 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BAK | 2:1 | L47 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.123 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TeBe | 0:1 | BSG (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.681 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) EIL | 3:1 | HBS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
177 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 14 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 14 | 16 | 30 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 14 | 23 | 29 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 14 | 17 | 29 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 14 | 25 | 28 | |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 14 | 15 | 27 | |
7 | FSV Luckenwalde | 14 | 15 | 26 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 14 | 8 | 26 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 14 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | G. Halberstadt | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Lichtenberg 47 | 14 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | U. Fürstenwalde | 14 | -16 | 12 | |
16 | Tasmania Berlin | 14 | -21 | 12 | |
17 | VfB Auerbach | 14 | -19 | 11 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 14 | -12 | 9 | |
19 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | -15 | 9 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 14 | -24 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...