Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) L47 | 2:0 | Optik (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 31, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
323 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B03 | 0:2 | Jena (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 31, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.476 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSG | 1:2 | Luwa (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 31, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.332 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) HBSC 2 | 2:3 | BFC (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 31, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
631 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) EIL | 0:1 | BAK (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 1, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCE | 0:3 | VSG (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 sold out · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVTas | 3:1 | Auer (20.) | ||
Wed
Sep 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) HBS | 2:1 | Füwa (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) CFC | 2:3 | Lok (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.265 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 3:1 | TeBe (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | FSV Luckenwalde | 9 | 15 | 20 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Berliner AK | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Tasmania Berlin | 9 | -13 | 9 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
18 | U. Fürstenwalde | 9 | -14 | 5 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 9 | -9 | 3 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 9 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...