#21 Renei Batlokwa
Athlone Town
First Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2024 Contract expires: Nov 30, 2024
First Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2024 Contract expires: Nov 30, 2024
Stats of Renei Batlokwa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 153' | ||
Irish League Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 121' | ||
Leinster Senior Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 32' | ||
First Division | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Premiership | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/16/24 | H | (1.) | Wexford FC (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/23/24 | A | (2.) | Cobh Ramblers (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/1/24 | A | (4.) | Finn Harps (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/8/24 | H | (4.) | Kerry FC (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/15/24 | A | (7.) | UCD (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/22/24 | H | (6.) | Longford Town (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 3/29/24 | A | (9.) | Cork City (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/1/24 | H | (6.) | Treaty United (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/5/24 | A | (7.) | Bray Wanderers (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 4/12/24 | H | (7.) | Finn Harps (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 4/19/24 | A | (6.) | Kerry FC (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 4/26/24 | H | (6.) | Cobh Ramblers (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/3/24 | A | (5.) | Wexford FC (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/6/24 | A | (3.) | Treaty United (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/10/24 | H | (3.) | Bray Wanderers (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/18/24 | A | (3.) | Longford Town (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/24/24 | H | (3.) | UCD (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/31/24 | H | (3.) | Cork City (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/3/24 | A | (3.) | Finn Harps (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/7/24 | H | (3.) | Wexford FC (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 1/30/24 | H | Longford Town | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 2/6/24 | H | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/19/24 | A | Drogheda United | 4:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 1/6/24 | H | Rosemount Rec. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/3/23 | H | Ballyclare | 3:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 11/21/23 | A | Annagh United | 0:1 | 31' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 12/5/23 | A | Portadown | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | Crusaders (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Ballymena Utd (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Linfield (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/23 | H | (6.) | Larne FC (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | Cliftonville (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (7.) | Carrick Rangers (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (7.) | Glentoran (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | Newry City (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (7.) | Linfield (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Ballymena Utd (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Crusaders (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (7.) | Glenavon (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (8.) | Dungannon (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/23 | A | (8.) | Carrick Rangers (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/23 | A | (8.) | Coleraine (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/16/23 | H | (9.) | Cliftonville (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/22/23 | A | (9.) | Larne FC (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/26/23 | H | (9.) | Dungannon (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/30/23 | A | (7.) | Coleraine (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/13/24 | H | (8.) | Linfield (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |