Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) DYuSSh | 0:2 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
53' | ||||
66' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) Akadem | 4:2 | Akadem (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
3:2 | 36' | |||
44' | 4:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(8.) Master | 1:2 | FShM M (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) Akadem | 2:2 | FK Ros (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
(9.) Akadem | 4:2 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
38' | ||||
74' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) Akadem | 1:2 | SShOR (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Akadem | 4:0 | Akadem (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akad. Krasnodar | 13 | 23 | 29 | |
2 | Akademia FCSM | 13 | 23 | 28 | |
3 | Akad Chertanovo | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Akademia Rostov | 13 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Akademia Zenit | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | SShOR Zenit | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Akademia Loko | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
8 | DYuSSh Strogino | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | UOR-5 U17 | 13 | -9 | 17 | |
10 | Academia Kuban | 13 | -14 | 13 | |
11 | Akademia CSKA | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | Akademia Dynamo | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | FShM U17 | 13 | -20 | 9 | |
14 | Akademia Rubin | 13 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...