Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Akadem | 4:0 | Akadem (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
45+2' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) FShM M | 2:5 | Master (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 51' | |||
82' | 1:5 | |||
87' | ||||
89' | 2:5 | |||
(10.) Akadem | 2:1 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(8.) Akadem | 2:3 | Akadem (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+5' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) SShOR | 3:2 | Akadem (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Sagdiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
57' | ||||
58' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) FK Ros | 2:0 | Akadem (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
41' | ||||
(6.) Kuban | 0:2 | DYuSSh (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 1, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
87' | ||||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akad Chertanovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Akademia Rostov | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | UOR-5 U17 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Akad. Krasnodar | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Akademia FCSM | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | DYuSSh Strogino | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Akademia Rubin | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Akademia Loko | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | SShOR Zenit | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Academia Kuban | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Akademia Zenit | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Akademia Dynamo | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | Akademia CSKA | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | FShM U17 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...