Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FShM M | 0:2 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Sidorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(7.) Akadem | 4:0 | Akadem (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vadim Feklistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Master | 0:6 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
0:6 | 78' | |||
(12.) Kuban | 1:1 | FK Ros (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
67' | ||||
(4.) Akadem | 2:0 | Akadem (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SShOR | 1:1 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) Akadem | 1:2 | DYuSSh (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Danilkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
47' | ||||
55' | ||||
57' | ||||
88' | ||||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akad Chertanovo | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Akademia FCSM | 6 | 13 | 13 | |
3 | Akad. Krasnodar | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Akademia Rostov | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Akademia Zenit | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | SShOR Zenit | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Akademia Loko | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
8 | UOR-5 U17 | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
9 | DYuSSh Strogino | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
10 | Akademia CSKA | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
11 | Academia Kuban | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
12 | Akademia Dynamo | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
13 | Akademia Rubin | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | FShM U17 | 6 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...