Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 101 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |||
Copa del Rey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LaLiga2 | 21 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Águilas FC | SD Huesca | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2023 | CD Tenerife (12.) | Real Oviedo (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2023 | CD Mirandés (13.) | Espanyol (4.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | FC Cartagena (17.) | Real Zaragoza (1.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Racing (7.) | Albacete (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2023 | Racing Ferrol (10.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | FC Andorra (17.) | Alcorcón (20.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | CD Mirandés (14.) | FC Cartagena (22.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | SD Eibar (3.) | Albacete (16.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2023 | SD Huesca (19.) | Real Valladolid (2.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2023 | Burgos CF (11.) | CD Mirandés (14.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Dec 19, 2023 | Racing (9.) | FC Andorra (17.) | 2:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 21, 2024 | SD Huesca (19.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 5, 2024 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | Sporting Gijón (5.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 17, 2024 | Real Oviedo (10.) | Burgos CF (9.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 2, 2024 | Espanyol (2.) | SD Huesca (16.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 16, 2024 | Sporting Gijón (9.) | Alcorcón (20.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Mar 30, 2024 | CD Leganés (1.) | FC Cartagena (16.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Albacete (21.) | CD Tenerife (12.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
37 | Apr 29, 2024 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | CD Mirandés (17.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
39 | May 12, 2024 | Real Oviedo (5.) | Real Zaragoza (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
41 | May 26, 2024 | FC Cartagena (13.) | SD Huesca (17.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |