#30 Sebastian Banozic
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: Jonathan Chalkias
- Former International: Sweden U16
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Sebastian Banozic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 3 | 1.080' | ||
Ettan Södra | 12 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 3 | 1.080' | ||
Europa League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Svenska Cupen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | A | B. Leverkusen | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | H | Qarabag FK | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | A | Molde FK | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | H | Molde FK | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | H | B. Leverkusen | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | A | Qarabag FK | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Zalgiris | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Zalgiris | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Aberdeen FC | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/23 | H | The New Saints | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/23 | A | The New Saints | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | A | KÍ Klaksvík | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | H | KÍ Klaksvík | 6:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | (13.) | Jonsereds IF (50.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/17/24 | H | (8.) | Östersund (50.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/26/24 | A | (12.) | Landskrona (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Brommapojkarna (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/29/24 | A | (13.) | Torns IF (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/24 | H | (15.) | Ängelholms FF (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/24 | H | (16.) | BK Olympic (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | Oskarshamns AIK (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/24 | H | (14.) | FC Trollhättan (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/24 | A | (15.) | J-Södra IF (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/24 | H | (15.) | Falkenbergs FF (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | H | (13.) | Ariana FC (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | A | (10.) | Eskilsminne IF (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | A | (12.) | Onsala BK (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/24 | H | (12.) | Tvååkers IF (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/6/24 | H | (14.) | Ljungskile SK (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |