Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sat 4/3/214:00 PM | |||||||
Celta Vigo B | 1:3 | Valladolid Prom | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
5:00 PM | |||||||
Gimnàstic | 2:2 | Villarreal CF B | |||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
Barcelona B | 2:1 | CD Alcoyano | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sun 4/4/2112:00 PM | |||||||
Unionistas CF | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
FC Andorra | 1:0 | UD Ibiza | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Algeciras CF | 1:0 | Betis Deportivo | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
UD Sanse | 2:1 | CF Talavera | |||||
Inter de Madrid | 0:2 | CD Badajoz | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
Zamora CF | 0:0 | Burgos CF | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Sanluqueño | 0:1 | UCAM Murcia | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
RM Castilla | 1:1 | Extremadura | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
Wed 4/7/216:00 PM | |||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 2:1 | Calahorra | |||||
6:30 PM | |||||||
Real Sociedad B | 3:0 | SD Logroñés | |||||
7:00 PM | |||||||
SD Amorebieta | 3:0 | CD Tudelano | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Wed 4/14/215:00 PM | |||||||
San Fernando CD | 0:1 | Linares |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sat 4/10/215:00 PM | |||||||
Burgos CF | 2:0 | Unionistas CF | |||||
Sun 4/11/2111:30 AM | |||||||
Valladolid Prom | 2:1 | Zamora CF | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
12:00 PM | |||||||
CF Talavera | 2:0 | Inter de Madrid | |||||
CD Badajoz | 2:0 | RM Castilla | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
CD Tudelano | 1:4 | Bilbao Athletic | |||||
5:00 PM | |||||||
SD Logroñés | 0:0 | SD Amorebieta | |||||
Calahorra | 1:2 | Real Sociedad B | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
CD Alcoyano | 1:1 | Gimnàstic | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Betis Deportivo | 3:1 | Sanluqueño | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
5:30 PM | |||||||
Villarreal CF B | 1:3 | FC Andorra | |||||
UD Ibiza | 2:1 | Barcelona B | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
Extremadura | 0:0 | UD Sanse | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
CyD Leonesa | 0:3 | Celta Vigo B | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Linares | 1:0 | Algeciras CF | |||||
UCAM Murcia | 3:1 | San Fernando CD |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 |
|||||||
Sat 4/17/213:45 PM | |||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 2:0 | SD Logroñés | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
4:00 PM | |||||||
Unionistas CF | 3:1 | Valladolid Prom | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
4:30 PM | |||||||
SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | Calahorra | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
RM Castilla | 2:2 | CF Talavera | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sun 4/18/2112:00 PM | |||||||
Celta Vigo B | 1:1 | Burgos CF | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
Gimnàstic | 0:1 | UD Ibiza | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Algeciras CF | 1:1 | UCAM Murcia | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
UD Sanse | 0:4 | CD Badajoz | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
Zamora CF | 3:2 | CyD Leonesa | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Sanluqueño | 0:2 | Linares | |||||
San Fernando CD | 2:1 | Betis Deportivo | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
Inter de Madrid | 1:0 | Extremadura | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
7:00 PM | |||||||
FC Andorra | 0:0 | CD Alcoyano | |||||
Barcelona B | 3:2 | Villarreal CF B | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
Real Sociedad B | 3:2 | CD Tudelano |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 |
|||||||
Sat 4/24/216:00 PM | |||||||
Extremadura | 2:0 | RM Castilla | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sun 4/25/2111:30 AM | |||||||
Valladolid Prom | 0:5 | Celta Vigo B | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
12:00 PM | |||||||
CD Tudelano | 1:2 | SD Amorebieta | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
Villarreal CF B | 1:2 | Gimnàstic | |||||
UD Ibiza | 2:1 | FC Andorra | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
4:30 PM | |||||||
Burgos CF | 3:0 | Zamora CF | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
5:00 PM | |||||||
Betis Deportivo | 3:0 | Algeciras CF | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
CF Talavera | 3:0 | UD Sanse | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
Calahorra | 2:1 | Bilbao Athletic | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
CD Alcoyano | 1:2 | Barcelona B | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
SD Logroñés | 1:1 | Real Sociedad B | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
CyD Leonesa | 1:2 | Unionistas CF | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Linares | 1:1 | San Fernando CD | |||||
UCAM Murcia | 3:2 | Sanluqueño | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
CD Badajoz | 1:0 | Inter de Madrid |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 |
|||||||
Sat 5/1/213:45 PM | |||||||
SD Amorebieta | 3:1 | SD Logroñés | |||||
5:00 PM | |||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 3:1 | CD Tudelano | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sun 5/2/2112:00 PM | |||||||
Celta Vigo B | 2:1 | CyD Leonesa | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
Inter de Madrid | 2:0 | CF Talavera | |||||
UD Sanse | 3:0 | Extremadura | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||||
5:00 PM | |||||||
Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Burgos CF | |||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
Zamora CF | 2:0 | Valladolid Prom | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Sanluqueño | 2:1 | Betis Deportivo | |||||
Algeciras CF | 0:0 | Linares | |||||
San Fernando CD | 2:0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
6:30 PM | |||||||
Barcelona B | 2:1 | UD Ibiza | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
7:00 PM | |||||||
RM Castilla | 3:1 | CD Badajoz | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
7:15 PM | |||||||
FC Andorra | 3:1 | Villarreal CF B | |||||
Gimnàstic | 1:0 | CD Alcoyano | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
7:30 PM | |||||||
Real Sociedad B | 0:1 | Calahorra |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 |
|||||||
Sun 5/9/2112:00 PM | |||||||
CyD Leonesa | 2:3 | Zamora CF | |||||
Burgos CF | 1:0 | Celta Vigo B | |||||
Valladolid Prom | 2:1 | Unionistas CF | |||||
Group 3 |
|||||||
CD Alcoyano | 2:3 | FC Andorra | |||||
UD Ibiza | 4:0 | Gimnàstic | |||||
Villarreal CF B | 3:4 | Barcelona B | |||||
Group 4 |
|||||||
Linares | 1:0 | Sanluqueño | |||||
UCAM Murcia | 1:2 | Algeciras CF | |||||
Betis Deportivo | 2:1 | San Fernando CD | |||||
Group 5 |
|||||||
Extremadura | 1:0 | Inter de Madrid | |||||
CD Badajoz | 1:1 | UD Sanse | |||||
CF Talavera | 2:4 | RM Castilla | |||||
Group 2 |
|||||||
Calahorra | 0:0 | SD Amorebieta | |||||
CD Tudelano | 1:2 | Real Sociedad B | |||||
SD Logroñés | 1:0 | Bilbao Athletic |