Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Sevill | 1:1 | Marbel (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FC Jum | 0:2 | Benito (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(5.) Recre | 2:0 | Murcia (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) UCAM | 1:3 | Cartag (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
73' | ||||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(10.) Badaj. | 1:0 | Ibiza (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Atléti | 0:1 | Linens (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Sanluq | 1:2 | San Fe (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(16.) Villan | 1:0 | Ejido (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) UD Alm | 0:0 | GranB (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López |
(3.) Melill | 1:0 | Talave (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 23 | 28 | 49 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 23 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | UD Melilla | 23 | 12 | 44 | |
4 | San Fernando CD | 23 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Recr. Huelva | 23 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | R. B. Linense | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | UD Ibiza | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | CD Badajoz | 23 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | Jumilla | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Marbella FC | 23 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | CF Talavera | 23 | 1 | 27 | |
13 | Villanovense | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | Recre Granada | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | CP El Ejido | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
16 | Sevilla Atl. | 23 | -10 | 24 | |
17 | Sanluqueño | 23 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | CD Don Benito | 23 | -12 | 21 | |
19 | UD Almería B | 23 | -18 | 18 | |
20 | A. Malagueño | 23 | -17 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...