Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) LeganB | 0:4 | Naval. (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(4.) Palen. | 2:0 | UDL (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gabriel Quintairos Rial | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) MURJC | 1:4 | Avilés (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
(8.) Comp. | 2:1 | Arosa (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Pont. | 3:2 | UPL (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(17.) SCF | 4:1 | Ceares (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Luanco | 1:2 | Segov. (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) BFC | 2:0 | Adarve (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
58' | ||||
(9.) Arent. | 2:1 | Coruxo (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 31 | 29 | 60 | |
2 | Unión Adarve | 31 | 17 | 58 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 31 | 11 | 56 | |
4 | Palencia Cristo | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
5 | Bergantiños FC | 31 | 0 | 45 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 31 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 31 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Arenteiro | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
9 | CD Leganés B | 31 | 6 | 42 | |
10 | G. Segoviana | 31 | 0 | 42 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 31 | 3 | 40 | |
12 | UP Langreo | 31 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | CD Móstoles | 31 | -6 | 38 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 31 | -1 | 37 | |
15 | Salamanca CF | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 31 | -14 | 35 | |
17 | UD Llanera | 31 | -16 | 34 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 31 | -49 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...