Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Mestal | 3:1 | CFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Hércul | 1:0 | Andrat (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Alzira | 2:2 | Formen (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
82' | ||||
(10.) Manres | 1:0 | Lleida (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(4.) Europa | 2:1 | SE Pen (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.105 · Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
80' | ||||
90+8' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) PDSE | 1:3 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
79' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) Atléti | 3:1 | Espany (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
35' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
62' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) TFC | 0:1 | Torren (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) CFLN | 0:2 | S.Andr (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miquel Pujol Salar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | CE Europa | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Valencia B | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Manresa | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Torrent | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Cerdanyola FC | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | CE Andratx | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Penya Deportiva | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Formentera | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Alzira | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | CF La Nucía | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | Terrassa FC | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | RCD Espanyol B | 5 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...