Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Adanaspor | Hacettepe 1945 | 5:0 | 1 | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | Tolga Tuna | ||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Bandirmaspor | Somaspor | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Oguzhan Hamitoglu |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Serik Belediye (8.) | Van Spor FK (7.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Süleyman Bahadır | ||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | B. Yeni Carsi (14.) | Adiyaman FK (12.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Sait Tuzcu | ||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Ankara Demir (7.) | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Batuhan Bayar | ||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | Z. Kömürspor (19.) | Kirklarelispor (12.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Cagrican Pazarcikli | ? | Celal Bayrakli | ||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | Serik Belediye (14.) | 1:1 | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | ? | ? | Tolga Tuna | ||||||
32 | Mar 23, 2024 | Altinordu (14.) | E. Erokspor (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Veysel Karani Özkan |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | Denizlispor (13.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Dogu Yilmaz | ||||||
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Sahin Berker | ||||||
27 | Feb 25, 2024 | Inegölspor (10.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Serkan Eryilmaz | ||||||
29 | Mar 6, 2024 | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Sahin Berker | ||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Bld Derince (15.) | Somaspor (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Muhammed Taha Onat |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Catalcaspor (14.) | Tokat B. Plevne (5.) | 1:2 | 10 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | Tayfun Güz |