#27 Sergey Usenya
Molodechno
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 27, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 27, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
FK Molodechno
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Sergey Usenya
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.091' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.091' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/19/23 | H | (5.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/1/23 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/23 | H | (7.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:4 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/14/23 | A | (11.) | Slavia (5.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/23 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/29/23 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/7/23 | H | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/23 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/23 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (14.) | 1:3 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/23 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 37' | 61' | 61' | ||||||||
11 | 6/3/23 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/23 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/23 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/23 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/23 | A | (10.) | Belshina (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/13/23 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/23 | H | (11.) | Slavia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/3/23 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/23 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/23 | A | (11.) | Naftan (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/1/23 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/23 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/23 | H | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/27/23 | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 2:4 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/5/23 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/23 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/26/23 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |