#26 Tadeas Stoppen
www.sigmafotbal.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Current international: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Tadeas Stoppen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | - | 1 | - | - | 25 | 5 | 1.214' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 2 | 674' | ||
FNL | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 360' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 2 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 180' | ||
MOL Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (8.) | Karvina (7.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (4.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (5.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/21/24 | A | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | A | (8.) | Zlin (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/5/24 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/24 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/30/23 | A | Trinec | 1:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/11/23 | A | Viktoria Zizkov | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (2.) | 6:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Pribram (15.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | A | (9.) | HS Kromeriz (11.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | H | (12.) | Lisen (7.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 6:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (9.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/24 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | H | (10.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (5.) | Pribram (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | H | (4.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | Lisen (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/24 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 9/7/23 | A | Romania U20 | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/11/23 | H | Italy U20 | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/12/23 | A | Norway U20 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/16/23 | A | Germany U20 | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/17/23 | H | Poland U20 | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/21/24 | A | Portugal U20 | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/26/24 | H | England U20 | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
16 | Mar 24, 2023 | 3 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - |