#11 Tamerlan Musaev
CSKA Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2028
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2028
pfc-cska.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 29, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Sultan-Yangi-Yurt, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- National player: Russia U23
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Tamerlan Musaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 41 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 2.115' | ||
Premier Liga | 29 | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.482' | ||
Russian Cup | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 633' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/23 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | 45' | ||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (14.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 36' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (16.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (13.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (14.) | Pari NN (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (8.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/24 | A | (6.) | Pari NN (14.) | 2:6 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/26/23 | A | KS Samara | 2:3 | CF | 27' | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/10/23 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 0:2 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/19/23 | H | KS Samara | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/3/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | H | Akhmat Grozny | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/28/23 | H | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | CF | 83' | 45' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/24 | H | Rostov | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/24 | A | Baltika | 0:1 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/16/24 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/24 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | CF | 20' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/24 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 5:4 on pens | CF | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |