Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 13 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) AAE | 1:1 | CAG (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(7.) NVACH | 2:2 | GEM (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) CAA | 1:0 | Brown (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CA All | 0:1 | CAP (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:40 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(19.) CAST | 0:2 | SMSJ (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
83' | ||||
(16.) Club A | 1:0 | CADU (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CADB | 0:1 | CDM (18.) | ||
Mon
Apr 24, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) CAT | 0:2 | CSDF (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2023
- 1:40 AM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(9.) Club A | 2:0 | CAA (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
30.250 sold out · Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) CST | 2:4 | Ferro (14.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
87' | 2:4 | |||
(17.) CAA | 3:1 | CAR (7.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) CACHJ | 2:1 | GyE J (8.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 10:35 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(13.) Club V | 1:3 | CSDM (11.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) CS Ind | 2:1 | CAE (12.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CDM | 1:1 | AdR (3.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(18.) CA Cha | 1:1 | CAB (9.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Mitre | 1:0 | QUI (4.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Atlant | 1:1 | CDR (10.) | ||
Tue
May 9, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 12 | 2 | 23 | |
3 | CADU (Zarate) | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | San Martín (SJ) | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | San Martín (T) | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Def. Belgrano | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Flandria | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Gimnasia (M) | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Almagro | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | CA Güemes | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Patronato | 12 | 3 | 14 | |
15 | CA Alvarado | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
16 | All Boys | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
18 | CD Morón | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
19 | San Telmo | 12 | -10 | 8 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Atl. Rafaela | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | Quilmes | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | Ind. Rivadavia | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | Dep. Madryn | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Atlanta | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Brown (Adrogué) | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Racing (Cba) | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Ferro | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Mitre (SdE) | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | Estudiantes | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
16 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 13 | -9 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...