Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 21 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) AAE | 1:0 | CAT (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2023
- 1:05 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) CDM | 2:1 | CAA (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) CAA | 2:0 | CSDF (19.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) CAP | 1:0 | CADU (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) CADB | 2:0 | CAST (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) GEM | 2:0 | SMSJ (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) CAG | 1:1 | Brown (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(17.) CA All | 0:1 | Club A (5.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) Club A | 1:0 | Club A (14.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) CAB | 1:0 | GyE J (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 5:10 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(10.) CSDM | 1:0 | CAR (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) AdR | 0:1 | CDR (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(18.) Club V | 0:2 | Atlant (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mauro Biasutto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(17.) CA Cha | 1:0 | Mitre (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CDM | 3:2 | CST (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
3:2 | 90+6' | |||
(1.) CS Ind | 1:0 | CACHJ (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CAE | 1:2 | Ferro (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
(14.) CAA | 1:2 | QUI (4.) | ||
Mon
Jul 10, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Silvio Trucco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 20 | 4 | 35 | |
2 | Almirante Brown | 20 | 6 | 34 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 20 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | Gimnasia (M) | 20 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | CADU (Zarate) | 20 | 5 | 31 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
7 | CD Morón | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
8 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
9 | CA Temperley | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 20 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | Patronato | 20 | 2 | 25 | |
12 | CA Alvarado | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | CA Güemes | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Estudiantes RC | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | San Telmo | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
16 | Almagro | 20 | -4 | 21 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 20 | -1 | 20 | |
18 | All Boys | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
19 | Flandria | 19 | -12 | 19 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 21 | 13 | 43 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 21 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 21 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Quilmes | 21 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | Ferro | 21 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 21 | 1 | 32 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 21 | 5 | 31 | |
8 | Atl. Rafaela | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | Dep. Riestra | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | Dep. Madryn | 21 | 0 | 29 | |
11 | Atlanta | 21 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Gimnasia (J) | 21 | -6 | 25 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 21 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 21 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 21 | -10 | 19 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 21 | -16 | 17 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 21 | -18 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...